Tris - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Tris

PUGLIA > Area Agonistica
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/1-2



F/3-4







Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/1-2















Cadetti



M/3-4











2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
BARIUM
M/1-2
Riccardo DI BARI
Angelantonio CLAUDIO
Leonardo CIOCE
M/A-B
Gianfranco ARRESTA
Angelo DELVINO
Giuseppe MURGOLO
Tris
Giuseppe TEDONE
Raffaele CLAUDIO
Giuseppe PAPAGNO
Cadetti
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
BARIUM
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
M/3-4
Federico Prospero ALLOCCAGiuseppe VICENTIPietro Paolo TEDONE
M/C-D
Giovanni CAVALLOPierluigi GAGLIARIMarcello PRUDENTE

Bartolomeo SCARINGELLAAllan HOPKINSONNicola MIZZI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
BARIUM
No Atleti

Raffaele CLAUDIO
Giuseppe LESTINGI

M/1-2
Raffaele LOCONTE
Giuseppe MURGOLO

Tris
Aldino TEDONE
Giuseppe PAPAGNO



Leonardo CIOCE

Cadetti
BARIUM
No Atleti


Maurizio MORIZIO

M/3-4
Stefano PLATONE


Giuseppe VICENTI

2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
No Atleti

Raffaele CLAUDIO
Alessandro VEROLINO

M/1-2
Angelantonio CLAUDIO
Aldino TEDONE

Tris
Giuseppe TEDONE
Ruggiero DI TOMMASO

Cadetti
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
BARIUM
BARIUM

Raffaele LOCONTEGiuseppe MURGOLOMaurizio MORIZIO
M/3-4
Gianfranco ARRESTAGiuseppe PAPAGNOPierluigi PAPAGNO

Giovanni CAVALLOGiuseppe LESTINGIGiuseppe LESTINGI
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile
BARIUM
BARIUM
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
M/A-B
Giuseppe EMILIANO
Pierluigi GAGLIARDI
Giuseppe TEDONE
M/C-D
Giuseppe VICENTI
Giuseppe LESTINGI
Angelo DELVINO
Tris
Leonardo CIOCE
Maurizio MORIZIO
Alberto PETRACCA
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
M/A-B
Angelo DELVINO
Leonardo BASILE
Vincenzo ROBERTO
M/C-D
Aldino TEDONE
Nicola MIZZI
Pietro Paolo TEDONE

Alberto PETRACCA
Rocco DE ANGELIS
Federico Prospero ALLOCCA
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
BARIUM
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
M/A-B
Raffaele CLAUDIO
Giuseppe LESTINGI
Angelantonio CLAUDIO

Aldino TEDONE
Giuseppe MURGOLO
Ruggiero DI TOMMASO

Angelo DELVINO
Pierluigi GAGLIARI
Giuseppe TEDONE
Cadetti
BARIUM
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
DOLMEN BC BITONTO
M/C-D
Giuseppe EMILIANO
Federico Prospero ALLOCCA
Giovanni CAVALLO

Giuseppe VICENTI
Vincenzo ROBERTO
Alessandro VEROLINO

Leonardo CIOCE
Pietro paolo TEDONE
Domenico COLELLA
Torna ai contenuti