Tris - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Tris

EMILIA R. > Area Agonistica
2022
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
AS 2001
GALEONE BOLOGNA
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
F/1-2
Roberta BENETAZZO
Fabiana BARALDI
Paola BARISON
F/3-4
Luana VIANI
Rita ANGELINI
Antonella SONCINI

Vanessa BENETAZZO
Sofia Alejandra SALINAS VILLARREAL
Silvia LA RUSSA
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GALEONE BOLOGNA
DELIRIUM
STRIKELANDERS
M/1-2
Maurizio CELLI
Nicola PONGOLINI
Giovanni ZAMPELLI

Mirko NANNETTI
W. Alessandro SANTU
Domenico GIACUBBO

Massimiliano CELLI
Stefano MAGRI
Giuseppe PANELLI

1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Cadetti
MANDRAKE
TRICOLORE
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
M/3-4
Mark PICCARDONIStefano COLOMBONicola CEGLIE

Massimiliano FAGGIONDaniele CORUZZIGiovanni PELLIZZERI

Mauro POLAZZIAndrea SUBAZZOLIGianni MARCHIORI
2021
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE BOLOGNA
GALEONE BOLOGNA
AS 2001
F/1-2
Elisa PRIMAVERA
Monica BAGNOLINI
Giada CAITI
F/3-4
Sofia A.SALINA VILLARREAL
Rita ANGELINI
Luciana CAFARO

Anna CIONNA
Fabiana BARALDI
Luana VIANI



Clarissa CAITI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
GALEONE BOLOGNA
MANDRAKE
M/1-2
Federico ALLEGRO
Massimiliano CELLI
Luca CAITI

M. Wainer GIANOTTI
Mirko NANNETTI
Andrea CELLA

Alfredo MINELLI
Maurizio CELLI
Stefano MAGRI


Igor PINARDI

1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Cadetti
STRIKELANDERS
MANDRAKE
GALEONE BOLOGNA
M/3-4
Danilo CAMAGNIJean Pierre CABRALESNicola RIMONDINI

Luca CORAZZAMichele PINARDIClaudio NAZZURRI

Luca PASTORINOLuca CAMILETTIPietro MARTELOZZO



Massimo FERRIANI
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
AS 2001
GHIRLANDINA
F/1-2
Monica BAGNOLINI
Luciana CAFARO
Rosa DI LUCIA
F/3-4
Fabiana BARALDI
Giada CAITI - Luana VIANI
Charanya DIVISETPANT

Elisa PRIMAVERA
Stefania MAGNI
Barbara FRIGIERI - Lorenza CAPOZZI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GALEONE
GALEONE
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
M/1-2
Loris MASETTI
Mirko NANNETTI
Adriano CHIARELLO

Andrea MINARELLI
Igor PINARDI
Massimiliano Wainer GIANOTTI

Mirko PRESTI
Francesco VACCARO
Mariano MOSER
Cadetti
GALEONE
MANDRAKE
AS 2001
M/3-4
Jonathan CODEGONIMassimiliano FAGGIONIDanilo CATANI

Edoardo INGLESEWalter FANTUZZISimone ISPANI

Mirko LONGOFabrizio GRANDIIvan RIGHI
2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
MODENA BOWLING
As 2001

Monica BAGNOLINI
Sonia FERRAINI
Giada CAITI

Anna CIONNA
Lorenza CAPOZZI
Luana VIANI

Elisa PRIMAVERA
Antoniet HESSELINK
Luciana CAFARO
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GALEONE
STAR WARS PARMA
MODENA BOWLING

Massimiliano CELLI
Luca CAITI
Massimiliano Wainer GIANOTTI

Andrea MINARELLI
Andrea CELLA
Luca MARGINI

Francesco VACCARO
Raffaele CIRILLO
Gianluca TARTARI


Stefano MAGRI

Cadetti
MODENA BOWLING
GALEONE
MODENA BOWLING

Andrea CIPRESSIGabriele MASTROLEMBO BARNA'Maurizio BUFFAGNI

Giovanni PELLIZZERIMassimiliano MENINIDaniele CAVALLINI

Michael BONORAMirko LONGOGianluca BALDONI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
AS 2001
MODENA BOWLING
F/1-2
Monica BAGNOLINI
Luana VIANI
Sonia FERRARINI
F/3-4
Anna CIONNA
Luciana CAFARO
Carla MARCHESINI

Elisa PRIMAVERA
Giada CAITI
Lorenza CAPOZZI
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GALEONE
AS 2001
STRIKELANDERS

Loris MASETTI
Gabriele BENVENUTI
Davide SACCHI
M/1-2
Andrea MINARELLI
Denis REGGIANI
Mauro BRUSCHI

Matteo DE BATTISTI
Vittore RESCAZZI
Aurelio BRIGANTI
Cadetti
GALEONE
TRICOLORE
GALEONE

Matteo CORAZZACarmine DE GENNARODavide PADOVANI
M/3-4
Marco PIOVELLAStefano COLOMBOMirko PIEROTTI

Marco DIOLAITIMauro CAITIMassimo FERRIANI
2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
ATHENA SCANDIANO
GALEONE

Sofia SALINAS
Giada CAITI
Elisa PRIMAVERA
F/1-2
Annamria MORRETTA
Luana VIANI
Anna CIONNA
F/3-4
Monica BAGNOLINI
Clarissa CAITI
Luciana CAFARO
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaGALEONEDELIRIUMSTRIKELANDERS

Maurizio CELLI
Tommaso RADI
Mauro BRUSCHI
M/1-2
Massimiliano CELLI
Nicola PONGOLINI
Aurelio BRIGANTI

Igor PINARDI
Andrea CELLA
Riziero TOGNI
Cadetti
ATHENA SCANDIANO
GALEONE
MANDRAKE

Simone BARTOLACELLIMirko PRESTIMassimiliano FAGGION
M/3-4
Luca BONILAURIMassimiliano MENINIRoberto CESI

Luca ANCESCHIStefano BELTRAMIMauro POLAZZI


Gabriele MASTROLEMBO BARNA'Mark PICCARDONI
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/A-B
Monica BAGNOLINI


F/C-D
Sofia A.SALINAS VILLARREAL



Simonetta MARCHESI



Anna Maria MORRETTA

Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile
STRIKELANDERS
STRIKELANDERS
ATHENA TEAM
M/A-B
Mauro BRUSCHI
Marco MORIGI
Franco BLONDINI
M/C-D
Riziero TOGNI
Emanuele BRAGA
Moreno MORELLI

Aurelio BRIGANTI
Federico BRAGA
Maurizio LUGLI
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/A-B
Sofia A.SALINAS VILLARREAL


F/C-D
Fabiana BARALDI



Monica BAGNOLINI


Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile
GALEONE
AS 2001
ATHENA TEAM
M/A-B
Nicola PONGOLINI
Gabriele BENVENUTI
Luca BONILAURI
M/C-D
Stefano MAGRI
Massimo LOSI
Giovanni BENEVENTI

Antonino FIORENTINO
Giorgio MAGNI
Erik DAVOLIO
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
F/A-B
Sofia A.SALINAS VILLARREAL
Rita ANGELINI
Elisa MUSACCI
F/C-D
Monica BAGNOLINI
Annamaria MORRETTA
Simonetta MARCHESI

Fabiana BARALDI
Anna Maria CAPPONCELLI
Stefania TEMELLINI
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaGALEONE
MANDRAKE
GALEONE
M/A-B
Andrea CELLA
Fabrizio DONINI
Loris MASETTI

Vittorio VAGLIA
Dante DI DONFRANCESCO
Luca CAITI

Nicola PONGOLINI
Giuseppe RONCONI
Matteo BATTISTI
Cadetti
TRICOLORE
RONTA BLUES
AS 2001
M/C-D
Mauro CAITINayden DIMITROVMassimo LOSI

Daniele CORUZZISamuele DOMENICONIEnnio GIROLDINI

Carmine DI GENNAROMarco PACIAndrea DOMENICHINI
2013
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/A-B
Monica BAGNOLINI
Anna Maria ZARDI

F/C-D
Anna Maria CAPPONCELLI
Fabiana BARALDI


Simonetta MARCHESI
Annamaria MORRETTA

Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Scratch M.AS 2001GALEONEGALEONE
M/A-B
Daniele CIMATTI
Maurizio CELLI
Giovanni GALLETTI

Vittore RESCAZZI
Nicola PONGOLINI
Andrea CELLA

Denis REGGIANI
Igor PINARDI
Loris MASETTI
Handicap M.ATHENA TEAMTRICOLOREATHENA TEAM
M/C-D
Erik DAVOLIOAndrea CIPRESSILuca BONILAURI

Riccardo MEDICICarmine DI GENNAROThomas CARLINI

Simone BARTOLACELLIFabio CUSINGiovanni BENEVENTI
2008
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
AS 2001
GALEONE
No Team
F/A-B
Roberta RAGGI
Monica BAGNOLINI

F/C-D
Anna Maria CAPPONCELLI
Stefania TEMELLINI


Ivana ZAMUNER
Fabiana BARALDI

Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Scratch M.AS 2001ACTIVE
AS 2001
M/A-B
Daniele CIMATTI
Gianluca BADIALI
Giorgio MAGNI

Stefano MAGRI
Stefano QUARANTA
Gabriele BENVENUTI

Luciano LAMBERTINI
Andrea DOMENICONI
Vittore RESCAZZI
Handicap M.
GALEONE
GALEONE
ACTIVE
M/C-D
Renzo BOTTONIGaetano LOFFREDOLuca BONILAURI

Mirko PRESTISergio BORGHIGiorgio TANI

Claudio NAZZURRIDaniele MOLESINILuigi DENARDA
2007
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
AS 2001
No Team
F/A-B
Monica BAGNOLINI
Anna Maria CAPPONCELLI
Marta RAVACCHIA (Singola)
F/C-D
Fabiana BARALDI
Roberta RAGGI
Gabriella SACCANI (Singola)

Simona CIMINI
Ivana ZAMUNER
Laura BAMBI (Singola)
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Scratch M.AS 2001GALEONE
CMC
M/A-B
Gabriele BENVENUTI
Ugo CASTAGNI
Devis CIMATTI

Stefano MAGRI
Giacomo GIACOMELLI
Daniele MARCHINI

Luciano LAMBERTINI
Mirko NANNETTI
Giorgio TRIOSSI

Gennaro SPINAIgor PINARDI
Handicap M.
MANDRAKE
FOLGORE
ALL BLACK'S
M/C-D
Marcos DAZZANIMirko PIEROTTIIvan GILIOLI

Massimiliano FAGGIONNiki PIEROTTILuca RICCI

Mauro POLAZZIHimel SARKARGiorgio TANI
Damiano Trapani
MUSEO DEL BOWLING
@1998 - 2022 bowlingitalia  Via Valtellina, 7 - 20159  Milano

bowlingitalia@gmail.com
 338 7381594
Torna ai contenuti