Tris - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Tris

LOMBARDIA > Area Agonistica
2022
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
COBRA 1963 MILANO
LIONS BC MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
F/1-2
Crisele ARIOLA
Tatiana GRIECI
Doriana MARCONI
F/3-4
Alessandra SPAGNUOLO
Sara PERTICATI
Monica BIANCHI

Edyta SKORUS
Giada ROSSONI
Grazia LOCATELLI


Chiara TRESOLDICarmen SECCHI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
M/1-2
Renato FRASCHINI
Carlo ERARIO
Marco REVIGLIO

Marco Cesare PARAPINI
Andrea POZZI
Mario Francesco DEL GAUDIO

Erik DAVOLIO
Santo PROVENZI
Alessandro DELCARMINE


Matteo PULLARA

1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Cadetti
COBRA 1963 MILANO
PIRANHA
TEAM LISSONE
M/3-4
Gianpiero NOTARNICOLAFabio CHEMELLOThomas PATTI

Calin DICANAlessandro BELLONIAlessandro GATTI

Clyton HERNANDEZAngelo GIACOMAZZIDee JAYSON CABAYA


Giordan MASSARO
2021
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
LIONS BC MILANO
INSUBRIA
COBRA 1963 MILANO
F/1-2
Sara PERTICATI
Giulia SCANTAMBURLO
Doriana MARCONI
F/3-4
Tatiana GRIECI
Carmen SECCHI
Monica BIANCHI

Ilaria PACE
Simona Pia Maria FASOL
Maria Flor ALFEREY

Emanuele IACOVONEElen FACHERISMemü  MOLLICA
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
M/1-2
Marco Cesare PARAPINI
Pierfranco FANIZZA
Erik DAVOLIO

Giacomo TIEPO
Alessandro DELCARMINE
Roberto TAGLIAVINI

Marco REVIGLIO
Renato FRASCHINI
Simone FARINELLI

1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Cadetti
TEAM LISSONE
COBRA 1963 MILANO
TEAM PLAY UP MILANO
M/3-4
Paolo Arus CANIATTIDuilio DI MAUROAlejandro HERMINIO

Thomas PATTI
Giovanni CAFAROMarvin Galé NOLASCO

Andrea POZZICarlo ERARIOPhilip CEPILLO
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
INSUBRIA
INSUBRIA
COBRA 1963 MILANO
F/1-2
Carmen SECCHI
Lucia ZANTONINI
Edyta SKORUS
F/3-4
Claudia FINOTTI
Chiara TRESOLDI
Grazia LOCATELLI

Giulia SCANTAMBURLO
Gloria MACCALLI
Isabella FILIPPINI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
M/1-2
Erik DAVOLIO
Marco REVIGLIO
Santo PROVENZI

Marco Cesare PARAPINI
Alessandro DELCARMINE
Battista TALLARICO

Roberto TAGLIAVINI
Marco INGA
Massimo MARTINELLI
Cadetti
PIRANHA
THUNDER BOWL MILANO TEAM
COBRA 1963 MILANO
M/3-4
Fabrizio BELLONIPaulino CABRALSergio DI GREGORIO

Fabio CHEMELLOPedro Edgardo MAGSINOMaurizioTISO

Alessandro BELLONIRodel CARINGALGianpiero NOTARNICOLA
2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
INSUBRIA
INSUBRIA
INSUBRIA
F/1-2
Claudia FINOTTI
Giada ROSSONI
Simona Maria Pia FASOL
F/3-4
Elen FACHERIS
Chiara TRESOLDI
Giulia SCANTAMBURLO

Carmen SECCHI
Ines Maria FERRARIO
Laura Maria CUNI BERZI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
TEAM PLAY UP
M/1-2
Marco REVIGLIO
Alessandro ROSSI
Ernesto MACEDA

Alessandro DELCARMINE
Manuel FERRI
Mark Joseph NOLASCO

Andrea MANGIACOTTI
Renato FRASCHINI
Efren PAROLIGAN

Giacomo TIEPO
Fabio ZAFFIGNANI

Cadetti
INSUBRIA
THUNDER BOWL MILANO
SPLIT VARESE
M/3-4
Richard LISSONIRyan SUSIAndrea LIGATO

Sergio RADAELLIRomeo Jr DIZONAlessandro RE

Marco GALOSSININothaniel CIPRIANOChristian SOLDINI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
INSUBRIA
BC SCORPION MILANO
INSUBRIA

Ines Maria FERRARIO
Roberta SEGALLA
Laura CUNI BERZI
F/1-2
Elen FACHERIS
Silvia ROVELLI
Monica BIANCHI
F/3-4
Simona Maria Pia FASOL
Barbara BOTTI
Giada ROSSONI

Gloria MACCALLI

Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaCOBRA 1963 MILANO
LIONS BC MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO

Marco Cesare PARAPINI
Marco ZORZAN
Marco Mauro DE PARIS
M/1-2
Erik DAVOLIO
Renato FRASCHINI
Fabio GIUSTI

Benjamin COUPLAND
Massimo PIROZZI
Marco INGA
Cadetti
INSUBRIA
INSUBRIA
BC PALAZZOLO GAME CITY

Alfio GIUFFRIDAIvan VOTTAGiuliano FRANZONI
M/3-4
Sergio RADAELLIRoberto VALENTINOClaudio RUBAGOTTI

Alberto TOTAROManuel FRUSCHERAFrancesco GUARIENTI



Marco GOBBI
2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
INSUBRIA
LIONS BC MILANO
MAGIA

Ines Maria FERRARIO
Elena REDAELLI
Gina INGEGNERI
F/1-2
Simona Maria Pia FASOL
Chiara TRESOLDI
Anna MAIALE
F/3-4
Laura CUNI BERZI
Michela LAURO
Marzia RIZZO

Giada ROSSONIPatrizia CELESTE
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
BC PALAZZOLO GAME CITY
LIONS BC MILANO

Erik DAVOLIO
Marco BORBEGGIANI
Marco ZORZAN
M/1-2
Marco GARNERONE
Umberto STANGA
Franco OLINI

Alessandro DELCARMINE
Giancarlo NORIS
Massimo PIROZZI


Mariano MOSER

Cadetti
COBRA 1963 MILANO
BC PALAZZOLO GAME CITY
BC TATANKA MILANO

Manuel FERRIGiuliano FRANZONIWilliam GRANA
M/3-4
Gianpaolo NOTARNICOLAMarco COLOMBOGianluca BALSANO

Battista TALLARICOGianni MARCHIORIDante SANFELICI

William FRANCOFrancesco GUARIENTIGianni MERLI
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
LIONS BC MILANO
INSUBRIA
INSUBRIA
F/A-B
Elena REDAELLI
Nicoletta MANENTI
Ines Maria FERRARIO
F/C-D
Patrizia CELESTE
Elena CATTANEO
Simona Pia Maria FASOL

Eleonora FARINA
Isabella FILIPPINI
Lura CUNI BERZI

Chiara TRESOLDI

Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
LIONS BC MILANO
M/A-B
Erik MARRONE
Marco INGA
Mauro RAMPI
M/C-D
Alessandro DELCARMINE
Massimo MARTINELLI
Marco GALOSSINI

Santo PROVENZI - Davide SPAGNOLI
Marco Mauro DE PARIS
Enzo ZUCCHINELLI
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
LIONS BC MILANO
BRIANTEO MERATE
TEAM PLAY UP MILANO
F/A-B
Patrizia CELESTE
Elen FACHERIS
Rosanna BORGHESI
F/C-D
Eleonora FARINA
Antonella RIVA
Viviana MAPELLI

Daniela ROMELLINI
Lucia ZANTONINI
Nelly SALA

Elena REDAELLIDaniela FRANCESCATO
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
MaschileINSUBRIACOBRA 1963 MILANOINSUBRIA
M/A-B
Gabriele CERINI
Santo PROVENZI
Richard LISSONI
M/C-D
Alessandro PANZERI
Massimo BRANDOLINI
Daniele OGLIARI

Alberto TOTARO
Mauro MALCHIODI
Diego TOME'
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
SCORPION MILANO
INSUBRIA
COBRA 1963 MILANO
F/A-B
Silvia ROVELLI
Elena CATTANEO
Grazia LOCATELLI
F/C-D
Emanuela NONNA
Claudia FINOTTO
Doriana MARCONI

Elena PAPPALARDO
Isabella FILIPPINI
Pamela PROVENZI

Barbara BOTTINicoletta MANENTIChiara TRESOLDI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
BC MOZZO
M/A-B
Alessandro DELCARMINE
Marco INGA
Ignazio LOCATELLI

Mauro MALCHIODI
Santo PROVENZI
Aldo PARIS

Pierfranco FANIZZA
Marco ZORZAN
Alessandro PANZERI
Cadetti
PALAZZOLO GAME CITY
TEAM LORETO
INSUBRIA
M/C-D
Marco COLOMBOAndrea BIRAGHIRichard LISSONI

Gianni MARCHIORIGianluca COTARDODaniele OGLIARI

Mariano MOSERFabrizio MARUFFIDiego TOME'


Maurizio CHIODIIvan VOTTA
2013
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile


COBRA 1963 MILANO
F/A-B


Anna SANTINI



Chiara TRESOLDI
F/C-D


Eleonora FARINA




Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
LIONS BC MILANO
LIONS BC MILANO
M/A-B
Massimo BRANDOLINI
Gianluca CASELLI
Alessandro CILLO

Fabio GALBIATI
Mauro RAMPI
Renato FRASCHINI

Lorenzo DORIGO
Enzo ZUCCHINELLI
Federico PRANDI
Cadetti



M/C-D















2012
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
LIONS BC MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
BOWLINZAGO
F/A-B
Fausta REGALI
Sabrina AUDONE
Laura CUNI BERZI

Daniela ROMELLINI
Valentina NEGRI
Simona Maria Pia FASOL
F/C-D
Michela LAURO
Chiara TRESOLDI
Elena CATTANEO

Simona GASPARRINIAnna SANTINI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaLIONS BC MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
M/A-B
Mauro RAMPI
Marco INGA
Massimo PIROZZI

Alessandro CILLO
Luigino OLIARO
Fabio ABRATE

Enzo ZUCCHINELLI
Fabiano MARCONCINI
Fabio GALBIATI
CadettiBC BRIANTEOCS FIORIBC MOZZO
M/C-D
Claudio AGOLINIFranco COLAPINTOIgnazio LOCATELLI

Antonio MOSCARDIStefano FERRARAAlessandro PANZERI

Antonio PRESTAMaurizio SMEDILERenato PREDA
2011
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D



Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti



M/C-D











2010
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D



Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti



M/C-D











2009
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D



Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti



M/C-D











2008
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BOWLINZAGO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
SILVER HAWKS
F/A-B
Viviana MAPELLI
Genoveffa VENDITTI
Carmen SECCHI

Fausta REGALI
Isabella FILIPPINI
Maria Grazia VISCONTI
F/C-D
Stefania FACCIOLI
Grazia LOCATELLI
Chiara NEGRI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
RAGGIO ICS TEAM
RAGGIO ICS TEAM
BOWLINZAGO
M/A-B
Felice PARAPINI
Mauro COLOMBO
Umberto BUFANO

Roberto TAGLIAVINI
Guido TATA
Claudio BAGAROTTO

Marco Cesare PARAPINI
Graziano GIAVERI
Massimo PIROZZI
Cadetti
RAINBOWL BRESCIA
BC NERVIANOCOBRA 1963 MILANO
M/C-D
Fabrizio GAMBAMichele SALLUSTIOPalmiro BASSI

Paolo TORTELLIEnrico MACCHIGianpiero NOTARNICOLA

Ivan ZAPPILEWilliam FRANCOGiuseppe ROVERSELLI
2007
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BOWLINZAGO
BOWLINZAGO
SPIDER BOWLS
F/A-B
Laura CUNI BERZI
Viviana MAPELLI
Monica REZZONICO
F/C-D
Simona Maria Pia FASOL
Katia MAPELLI
Elena CATTANEO

Letizia CAVENAGHI
Stefania FACCIOLI
Elena REDAELLI - PRONE
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA 1963 MILANO
BOWLINZAGO
COBRA 1963 MILANO
M/A-B
Roberto BOSCATTO
Giuseppe DI MAGGIO
Roberto BOVINO

Federico PRANDI
Massimo PIROZZI
Santo PROVENZI

Enzo ZUCCHINELLI
Andrea ESPOSITO
Pierangelo RAZZINI
Cadetti
COBRA 1963 MILANO
NERVIANOSPIDERBOWLS
M/C-D
DE GOLORLANDOF. PARISI

MASE'DOMENICANTONIOM. TANZI

PARISEPECORINIBENEDINI
2006
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
SPIDERBOWLS
SPIDERBOWLS
BOWLINZAGO
F/A-B
Roberta BOERCI
Monica REZZONICO
Laura CUNI BERZI

Elena CATTANEO
Anna Maria GUAGNINI
Maria LAGATI
F/C-D
Elena REDAELLI
Teresa MARTINO
Silvia MASSIRONI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
BOWLINZAGO
BLACK EAGLES
COBRA 1963 MILANO
M/A-B
Giuseppe DI MAGGIO
Antonio CASALINUOVO
Fabio ABRATE

Andrea ESPOSITO
Gianluca CASELLI
Andrea BRIOLA

Santo STASE
Davide DARIO
Massimo MARTINELLI
Cadetti
SPIDERBOWLS
SPIDERBOWLS
BLACK EAGLES
M/C-D
TANZIANZANIDI MINICA

CORADABENEDINILISSONI

BELLUSCIOCALARCOPLOETTNER
2005
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D



Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti



M/C-D











2004
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BOWLINZAGO
TEAM BLACK EAGLESTHE ANGELS
F/A-B
CICCARELLI
AUDENINO
COLELLI
F/C-D
K. MAPELLI
FASANO
GALIMBERTI

V. MAPELLI
ESPOSITO - PASTORIO
MISSIRONI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
TEAM BLACK EAGLES
SPIDER BOWLS COBRA
TEAM BLACK EAGLES
M/A-B
Antonio CASALINUOVO
Marco AITIS
Gianni MANCINELLI

GASPARDO
Paolo GROSSI
Andrea TRIULCI

Giacomo TIEPO
Massimo BRANDOLINI
Vittorio VAGLIA
Cadetti
GARBAGNATE
BRIANTEOMAGIA
M/C-D
ALLARIIANNOTTACAVALLARI

COSCATAVEGGIAGALLANA

BARILELA FATAMEGNA
2003
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BOWLINZAGO
BLACK EAGLES
SPIDER BOWLS
F/A-B
CICCARELLI
ESPOSITO
PRONE

V. MAPELLI
FASANO
REZZONICO
F/C-D
K. MAPELLI
PASTORIO
BOERCI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
TEAM BLACK EAGLES
SPIDER BOWLS
NERVIANO
M/A-B
GASPARDO
PROVENZI
TAGLIARENI

VAGLIA
DI FRANCESCO
SAMARITANI

TIEPO
AITIS
PRIMAVERA
Cadetti
BK TEAM
RAGGIO X TEAMTEAM 96 BERGAMO
M/C-D
BAGAROTTORHODERICH
RIGOLI

PICCAPAGNOZZIM. CROTTI

SPINELLIM. NOLASCOZIGRINO
2002
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D



Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti



M/C-D











2001
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
NERVIANO
MILANO TOP TEAM
JOYSTICK FUN
F/A-B
PRONE
ROVELLI
PIGNATARO

S. MASCHERPA
SEGALLA
ROSATO
F/C-D
ZAMPOGNA
GENNARI
MANTOAN
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
WOLF CLAN GORLAGO
NERVIANO
GAME CITY
M/A-B
FRANA
BERTA
MARGINI

S. PROVENZI
CASATI
SPADA

RUBAGOTTI
PRIMAVERA
BAIGUERA
Cadetti
NERVIANO
NERVIANO
VILLA GUARDIA
M/C-D
PIANTANIDAPALIOTTOLANTE

LOCATIPISANOBELLINTANI

ACETIPASTINAMASPERO
2000
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
RAGGIO X TEAM
NERVIANO
RAGGIO X TEAM
F/A-B
Giovanna DUO'
Hilde KUHN
Carmen SECCHI

Patrizia VILLA
Daniela CAMPIGOTTO
Maddy SANTAGOSTINI
F/C-D
Nadia BOLLINA
Giovanna CICCARELLI
Filly AUTIERI
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
RAGGIO X TEAM
NERVIANO
COBRA IRON HORSE
M/A-B
Paolo ZECCHINI
Vittorio VAGLIA
Roberto BOVINO

Fabio TREZZI
Roberto PRIMAVERA
Vittorio BARILE

Felice PARAPINI
Davide BUIZZA
Emilio CREPALDI
Cadetti
NERVIANO
COBRA IRON HORSERAPTORS ERBA
M/C-D
Enea FUSETTIRoberto MATTERAAndrea FERRARIS

Davide DARIOWalter CADORINMario RADICE

Claudio NAPOLEONEPietro DE LUCIALuigi CORTI
1999
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
NERVIANO
WOLF CLAN GORLAGO
COBRA - IRON HORSE
F/A-B
Hildergard KUHN
Maria PASSERA
Mariangela RAVASI

Anna DELVECCHIO
Andreina SEBASTIANI
GADDI
F/C-D
Patrizia D'ILIO
SANTANGELO
APRILE
Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
COBRA - IRON HORSE
JOYSTICK FUN
COBRA - IRON HORSE
M/A-B
Massimo BRANDOLINI
Carlo CONSONNI
Giampaolo VASCON

Paolo DELLI SANTI
Enrico BUZZI
Roberto BOVINO

Roberto NOTO
Franco OLINI
Vittorio VAGLIA
Cadetti
MAGIA
NERVIANOTHUNDER
M/C-D
BONFANTIMONTESANOAlfredo AMENTA

SANTAGOSTINOBARBAROGino AMENTA

TRIPOLINONAPOLEONEMANGIAROTTI
Damiano Trapani
MUSEO DEL BOWLING
@1998 - 2022 bowlingitalia  Via Valtellina, 7 - 20159  Milano

bowlingitalia@gmail.com
 338 7381594
Torna ai contenuti