Doppio Misto - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Doppio Misto

EMILIA R. > Area Agonistica
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1-2-3-4
GALEONE
A.S. 2001
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Fabiana BARALDI
Stefania MAGNI
Sofia A. SALINAS VILLARREAL
M/1-2-3-4
GALEONE
A.S. 2001
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Maurizio CELLI
Denis REGGIANI
MASSIMILIANO CELLI
2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1-2-3-4
A.S. 2001
GALEONE
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Stefania MAGNI
Elisa PRIMAVERA
Anna CIONNA
M/1-2-3-4
A.S. 2001
GALEONE
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Denis REGGIANI
Andrea MINARELLI
Loris MASETTI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1-2-3-4
AS2001
GALEONE
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Luana VIANI
Elisa PRIMAVERA
Monica BAGNOLINI
M/1-2-3-4
AS2001
GALEONE
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Gabriele BENVENUTI
Andrea MINARELLI
Massimiliano CELLI
2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1-2-3-4
GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Anna Maria MORETTA
Luciana CAFARO
Anna CIONNA
M/1-2-3-4
GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Mirko NANNETTI
Igor PINARDI
Maurizio CELLI
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D
ATHENA TEAM
AS 2001
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Luana VIANI
Stefania MAGNI
Monica BAGNOLINI
M/A-B-C-D
ATHENA TEAM
AS 2001
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Luca CAITI
Denis REGGIANI
Massimiliano CELLI
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D
GALEONE
ATHENA TEAM
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Monica BAGNOLINI
Luana VIANI
Fabiana BARALDI
M/A-B-C-D
GALEONE
ATHENA TEAM
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Massimiliano CELLI
Matteo GALEOTTI
Maurizio CELLI
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D
GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Anna Maria ZARDI
Serena BELLAVISTA
Fabiana BARALDI
M/A-B-C-D
GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Mirko NANNETTI
Daniele CIMATTI
Maurizio CELLI
2013
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D
GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
Doppiomisto
Monica BAGNOLINI
Stefania MAGNI
Annamaria CAPPONCELLI
M/A-B-C-D
GALEONE
AS 2001
GALEONE
"Lui & Lei"
Massimiliano CELLI
Denis REGGIANI
Maurizio CELLI
2012
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2011
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2010
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2009
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2008
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2007
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2006
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2005
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2004
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2003
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2002
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2001
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



2000
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B-C-D



Doppiomisto



M/A-B-C-D



"Lui & Lei"



Torna ai contenuti