Doppio - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Doppio

EMILIA R. > Area Agonistica
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
AS 2001
F/1-2
Fabiana BARALDI
Anna CIONNA
Luana VIANI

Sofia A. SALINAS VILLARREALElisa PRIMAVERALuciana CAFARO

GHIRLANDINA MODENA
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
F/3-4
Lorenza CAPOZZI
Charanya DIVISETPANT
Sonia FERRARINI

Rosa DE LUCIABarbara FRIGERIAntoiniet HESSELINK
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

DELIRIUM
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
GALEONE
M/1-2
Antonino FIORENTINO
Alfredo MINELLI
Maurizio CELLI

Tommaso RADI
Gianluca BALDONIMassimiliano CELLI

AS 2001
MANDRAKE
MANDRAKE
M/3-4
Danilo CATANI
Stefano CAPORALE
Marcos DAZZANI

Ivan RIGHILuca GILBERTOMassimiliano FAGGION
2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
As 2001
F/1-2
Anna CIONNA
Fabiana BARALDI
Clarissa CAITI

Elisa PRIMAVERA
Sofia A.SALINAS VILLARREAL
Giada CAITI

MODENA BOWLING
GALEONE
MODENA BOWLING
F/3-4
Sonia FERRARINI
Annamaria MORETTA
Carla MARCHESINI

Antoinet HESSELINK
Charanya DIVISETPANT
Lorenza CAPOZZI
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

DELIRIUM
DELIRIUM
STRIKELANDERS
M/1-2
Antonino FIORENTINO
V.Alessandro SANTU
Mauro BRUSCHI

Nicola PONGOLINI
Tommaso RADI
Davide SACCHI

MANDRAKE
GALEONE
GALEONE
M/3-4
Massimiliano FOGGION
Gabriele MASTROLEMBO BARNA'
Mirko LONGO

Paolo FERETTI
Massimiliano MENIN
Marco LONGOBARDI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
1^ Classificata/o
1^ Classificata/o
F/1-2
AS 2001
GALEONE
AS 2001

Giada CAITI
Monica BAGNOLINI
Clarissa CAITI

Luana VIANIFabiana BARALDILuciana CAFARO
F/3-4
GALEONE
GALEONE
MODENA BOWLING

Elisa PRIMAVERA
Charanya DIVISETPANT
Lorena CAPOZZI

Annamaria MORRETTASilvia LA RUSSACarla MARCHESINI
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/1-2
DELIRIUM
GALEONE
GALEONE

Nicola PONGOLINI
Mirko NANNETTI
Massimiliano CELLI

Antonino FIORENTINOAndrea MINARELLIMaurizio CELLI
M/3-4
RONTA BLUES
TRICOLORE
GALEONE

Massimo PAGANELLI
Carmine DI GENNARO
Matteo CORAZZA

Gianluca PIERIStefano COLOMBOMarco PIOVELLA
2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1 - 2
GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i

Luciana CAFARO
Anna CIONNA


Sofia A.SALINAS VILLARREAL
Monica BAGNOLINI
F/3 - 4
ATHENA TEAM
ATHENA TEAM
MODENA BOWLING

Giada CAITI
Luana VIANI
Charanya DIVISETPANT

Clarissa CAITISilvia LA RUSSAAngela DI SALVO
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/1
GALEONE
GALEONE
DELIRIUM

Mirko NANNETTI
Maurizio CELLI
Nicola PONGOLINI

Loris MASETTIMassimiliano CELLIAntonino FIORENTINO
M/2
AS 2001
MODENA BOWLING
RONTA BLUES

Vittore RESCAZZI
Massimiliano Wainer GIANOTTI
Stefano PACI

Simone ISPANIMassimiliano DI SISTONayden DIMITROV
M/3
GALEONE
GALEONE
MODENA BOWLING

Mirko PRESTI
Claudio VALENTINI
Davide PADOVANI

Stefano BELTRAMIDaniele CAVALLINIGabriele MASTROLEMBO BARNA'
M/4
TRICOLORE
RONTA BLUES
ATHENA TEAM

Dino MUSSINI
Massimo PAGANELLI
Matteo GALEOTTI

Mauro CAITIFabrizio VESILuigi DENARDA
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/A F/B
Monica BAGNOLINI



Fabiana BARALDI


GALEONE
AS 2001
GALEONE
F/C F/D
Annamria MORRETTA
Stefania MAGNI
Simonetta MARCHESI

Elisa MUSACCISerena BELLAVISTASusanna CIMATTI
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

DELIRIUM
DELIRIUM
GALEONE
M/A
W. Alessandro SANTU
Tommaso RADI
Maurizio CELLI

Antonino FIORENTINONicola PONGOLINIMassimiliano CELLI

ATHENA TEAM
AS 2001
ATHENA TEAM
M/B
Gilberto MARCHETTI
Gabriele BENVENUTI
Luca CAITI

Luciano BOLZONIDaniele CIMATTIErik DAVOLIO

GALEONE
RONTA BLUES
ATHENA TEAM
M/C
Mirko PRESTI
Stefano PACI
Thomas CARLINI

Furio PASININayden DIMITROVLuca BONILAURI

STRIKELANDERS
ATHENA TEAM
MANDRAKE
M/D
Federico BRAGA
Simone FARINELLI
Mark PICCARDONI

Emanuele BRAGAGiovanni BENEVENTINando BERTUZZI
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/A F/B
Fabiana BARALDI



Monica BAGNOLINI


GALEONE
AS 2001
GALEONE
F/C F/D
Annamaria MORRETTA
Stefania MAGNI
Elisa MUSACCI

Simonetta MARCHESISerena BELLAVISTAStefania TEMELLINI
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

MANDRAKE
GALEONE
GALEONE
M/A
Dante DI DONFRANCESCO
Nicola PONGOLINI
Giorgio ZAVALLONI

Fabrizio DONINIStefano MAGRIAntonino FIORENTINO

STRIKELANDERS
GALEONE
AS 2001
M/B
Mauro BRUSCHI
Mirko NANNETTI
Daniele CIMATTI

Sergio STANGHELLINIGiovanni GALLETTIVittore RESCAZZI

TRICOLORE
AS 2001
MANDRAKE
M/C
Daniele CORUZZI
Gilberto MARCHETTI
Mauro POLAZZI

Luca VERDERIEnnio GIROLDINIPaolo FERETTI

GALEONE
GALEONE
RONTA BLUES
M/D
Andrea SUBAZZOLI
Massimo FERRIANI
Samuele DOMENICONI

Fabio MAGRIBenito GUZZINATIPaolo GOBBI
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/A
Fabiana BARALDI
Monica BAGNOLINI


Sofia A.SALINAS VILLARREAL
Rita ANGELINI

AS 2001
No Atlete/i

F/B
Stefania MAGNI



Laura BAMBI


GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/C
Anna Maria CAPPONCELLI



Annamaria MORRETTA


GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/D
Simonetta MARCHESI



Elisa MUSACCI

Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
MANDRAKE
GALEONE
M/A
Maurizio CELLI
Fabrizio DONINI
Andrea CELLA

Massimiliano CELLI
Dante DI DONFRANCESCOLoris MASETTI

MANDRAKE
AS 2001
AS 2001
M/B
Fausto GROPPIONI
Giorgio MAGNI
Vittore RESCAZZI

Samuel DE LUCAGabriele BENVENUTIClaudio ZUCCONI

MANDRAKE
STRIKELANDERS
RONTA BLUES
M/C
Paolo FERETTI
Mauro BRUSCHI
Stefano PACI

Mauro POLAZZIRinaldo AMADORIRiziero TOGNI

MANDRAKE
TRICOLORE
STRIKELANDERS
M/D
Stefano CAPORALE
Michele OCCHIPINTI
Adriano SCAIOLI

Valerio SERRAAdriano FERRARIFederico BRAGA
2013
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
ACTIVE
STRIKELANDERS
F/A
Monica BAGNOLINI
Luana VIANI
Serena BELLAVISTA

Fabiana BARALDI
Marusca PRATILaura BAMBI

GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/B
Anna Maria ZARDI



Anna Maria CAPPONCELLI


GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/C
Simonetta MARCHESI



Annamaria MORRETTA

Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
AS 2001
M/A
Maurizio CELLI
Stefano MAGRI
Daniele CIMATTI

Massimiliano CELLI
Igor PINARDIDenis REGGIANI

10 NERO
AS 2001
AS 2001
M/B
Erio BORETTINI
Roberto CAMORATTI
Simone GIACOPINI

Guido CAVALCABUEMassimo LOSIFabio STEFANELLI

TRICOLORE
GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS
M/C
Roberto TENEGGI
Stefano BELTRAMI
Mauro BRUSCHI

Luca ASINARIDavide PADOVANIAureliano NANNI

RONTA BLUES
ATHENA TEAM
RONTA BLUES
M/D
Daniele CELLI
Simone BARTOLANCELLI
Samuele DOMENICONI

Paolo BIANCHIErik DAVOLIOStefano PACI
2012
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2011
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2010
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2009
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2008
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2007
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2006
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2005
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2004
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2003
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Unica
BC CASTELLANO
IL CASTELLO
AS 2001

S. TOSI
ZAMUNER
CAPPONCELLI

M. TOSIPINIANSALONI
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B
CMC RAVENNA
GALEONE
MANDRAKE

TRIOSSI
CELLI
DIDONFRANCESCO

MARCHINIGIACOMELLIRONCONI
M/C-D
SAVIO
BC CASTELVETRO
BAD BOYS

BROGNA
MACCAGNI
CASADEI

DIGIANDOMENICOZANCHIPIERI
2002
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile A-B-C-D
AMERICAN BOWLING
AMERICAN BOWLING
TRICOLORE REGGIO

MOIOLI
RAGGI
ZARDI

ZAMUNERRAPISARDAN.D
Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile A-B
GALEONE
GALEONE
OUTSIDERS RIMINI

MASETTI
MASTROGIOVANNI
D'ACHILLE

BADIALIGALLETTISPADA
Maschile C-D
BC CASTELLANO
BC CASTELVETRO
BC CASTELVETRO








2001
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











2000
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/A-B











F/C-D











Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/A-B











M/C-D











Torna ai contenuti