Doppio - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Doppio

ABRUZZO > Area Agonistica
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i

F/3-4
Antonella DE MEDIO



Carla PAVONE

Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

NEW PRIMAVERA
NEW PRIMAVERA
SINGOLI
M/1-2
Sandro ROSSONI
Lucio MALANDRA
Comincio PANTALONE

Moreno DI GIANDOMENICOAntonello BELFIGLIOAntonello BELFIGLIO

NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i

M/3-4
Edoardo MARINELLI



Guido STARINIERI

2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i

F/3-4
Carla PAVONE


Angela BELFIGLIO


Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
NEW PRIMAVERA
NEW PRIMAVERA
SINGOLO
M/1-2
Comincio PANTALONEMoreno DI GIANDOMENICO
Lucio MALANDRA

Sandro ROSSONI
Roberto D'ERCOLE

Cadetti
NEW PRIMAVERA
ELEFANTE ROSA VASTO
NEW PRIMAVERA
M/3-4
Edoardo MARINELLI
Edmund GUTIERREZ ESPIRITU
Romeo FERRETTI

Antonello BELFIGLIOStefano NARDELLIFabio TACCONELLA
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i

F/3-4
Carla PAVONE


Angela BELFIGLIO


Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

NEW PRIMAVERA
NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i
M/1-2
Comincio PANTALONESandro ROSSONI

Giammarco DI MARCANTONIO
Lucio MALANDRA

M/3-4
NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i


Edoardo MARINELLI



Antonello BELFIGLIO

2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i

M/1-2
Lucio MALANDRA

Doppio
Comincio PANTALONE


Cadetti
NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i

M/3-4
Antonello BELFIGLIO


Stefano BARBONI


2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

No Atlete/i


Doppio


2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i

F/C
Luana MARTINI

F/D
Manola LICIANCI


Doppio
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i


Diego SARTOR


M/A
Sandro ROSSONI


NEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i


Moreno GIANDOMENICO


M/B
Giammarco DI MARCANTONIO

CadettiNEW PRIMAVERA
No Atlete/i


Lucio MALANDRA

M/CLuca Vincenzo DE LUCA

Torna ai contenuti