Singolo - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Singolo

EMILIA R. > Area Agonistica
2022
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1

No Atlete





F/2







F/3






F/4







Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/1







M/2







M/3







M/4







2021
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1
DELIRIUM
GALEONE
GHIRLANDINA MODENA

Melania ROSSI
Monica BAGNOLINI
Paola BARISON
F/2
GALEONE
GALEONE
GHIRLANDINA MODENA

Stefania MAGNI
Rita ANGELINI
Charanya DIVISETPANT
F/3
AS 2001
GALEONE
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
Clarissa CAITI
Annamaria MORETTA
Antoinet HESSELINK
F/4
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
RONTA BLUES
GALEONE

Antonella SONCINIAnca Viorelia DUMITRUElisa BACCANI
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/1
GALEONE
DELIRIUM
GALEONE

Maurizio CELLI
Nicola PONGOLINI
Andrea MINARELLI
M/2
MANDRAKE
GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS

Fabrizio GRANDI
Furio PASINI
Riziero TOGNI
M/3
GALEONE
GALEONE
TRICOLORE

Pietro MARTELOZZO
Claudio NAZZURRI
Cristian LO MASTRO
M/4
MANDRAKE
GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS

Jean Pierre CABRALES
Riccardo BURZI
Enrico SALVATI
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1
GALEONE
AS 2001
GALEONE

Anna CIONNA
Luana VIANI
Elisa PRIMAVERA
F/2
GALEONE
AS 2001
AS 2001

Sofia A.SALINAS VILLARREAL
Stefania MAGNI
Giada CAITI
F/3
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
AS 2001
MODENA BOWLING
Rosa DI LUCIA
Clarissa CAITI
Silvia LA RUSSA
F/4
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
STRIKELANDERS
MODENA BOWLING

Lorenza CAPOZZISerena BELLAVISTAAngela DI SALVO
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/1
DELIRIUM
DELIRIUM
DELIRIUM

Antonino FIORENTINO
Tommaso RADI
Nicola PONGOLINI
M/2
GHIRLANDINA MODENA
MODENA BOWLING
AS 2001

Alfredo MINELLI
Paolo PETTINEO
Giuseppe MARCHESE
M/3
MANDRAKE
TRICOLORE
STRIKELANDERS

Fabrizio GRANDI
Andrea CARUBBI
Giuseppe PANELLI
M/4
MANDRAKE
RONTA BLUES
RONTA BLUES

Luca GILIBERTO
Michele PISERCHIA
Marian Simion MERCEAN
2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1
AS 2001
GALEONE
GALEONE

Luana VIANI
Monica BAGNOLINI
Anna CIONNA
F/2
GALEONE
AS 2001
AS 2001

Elisa PRIMAVERA
Luciana CAFARO
Giada CAITI
F/3
MODENA BOWLING
MODENA BOWLING
GALEONE

Sonia FERRARINI
Lorenza CAPOZZI
Silvia LA RUSSA
F/4
AS 2001
STRIKELANDERS
MODENA BOWLING

Stefania MAGNI
Serena BELLAVISTA
Antonietta HESSELINK
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/1
DELIRIUM
DELIRIUM
DELIRIUM

Antonino FIORENTINO
Nicola PONGOLINI
Tommaso RADI
M/2
AS 2001
STRIKELANDERS
GALEONE

Denis REGGIANI
Aurelio BRIGANTI
Alessandro BOSCHI
M/3
TRICOLORE
MODENA BOWLING
MODENA BOWLING

Andrea SUBAZZOLI
Gianluca BALDONI
Maurizio BUFFAGNI
M/4
GALEONE
AS 2001
GALEONE

Mirko LONGO
Ivan RIGHI
Werther ZEBRI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/1
Monica BAGNOLINI
Anna CIONNA


AS 2001
AS 2001
AS 2001
F/2
Luana VIANI
Luciana CAFARO
Clarissa CAITI

GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
F/3
Elisa PRIMAVERA
Silvia LA RUSSA
Charanya DIVISETPANT

MODENA BOWLING
GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS
F/4
Lorenza CAPOZZI
Susanna CIMATTI

Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile
DELIRIUM SALSOMAGGIORE
DELIRIUM SALSOMAGGIORE
GALEONE
M/1
Antonino FIORENTINO
Tommaso RADI
Mirko PRESTI

MODENA BOWLING
STAR WARS PARMA
STRIKELANDERS
M/2
Massimiliano Wainer GIANOTTI
Luca CAITI
Mauro BRUSCHI

ATHENA SCANDIANO
GALEONE
TRICOLORE CELLA
M/3
Luca ANCESCHI
Davide PADOVANI
Stefano COLOMBO

GALEONE
MIRABOWLING
MIRABOWLING
M/4
Marco PIOVELLA
Michael BONORA
Samuele SENTIMENTI
2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
F/1
GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete

Monica BAGNOLINI
Anna CIONNA

F/2
GALEONE
No Atlete


Luciana CAFARO


F/3
ATHENA SCANDIANO
MODENA BOWLING
GALEONE

Luana VIANI
Sonia FERRARINI
Elisa PRIMAVERA
F/4
STRIKELANDERS
ATHENA SCANDIANO
ATHENA SCANDIANO

Giada CAITI
Clarissa CAITI
Serena BELLAVISTA
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
M/1
DELIRIUM
DELIRIUM
BC I TITANI RSM

Alessandro SANTU
Tommaso RADI
Alessandro GAMBERINI
M/2
AS 2001
ATHENA SCANDIANO
ATHENA SCANDIANO

Gabriele BENVENUTI
Samuel DE LUCA
Riziero TOGNI
M/3
TRICOLORE
TRICOLORE
ATHENA SCANDIANO

Luca VERDERI
Mirko PRESTI
Claudio ZUCCONI
M/4
TRICOLORE
MODENA BOWLING
MODENA BOWLING

Dino MUSSINI
Angelo BIRIGAZZI
Andrea CIPRESSI
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/A
Monica BAGNOLINI
Fabiana BARALDI


10 NERO
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/B
Sonia FERRARINI
Monica ANSALONI


ATHENA TEAM
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/C
Luana VIANI
Annamaria MORRETTA


GALEONE
AS 2001
AS 2001
F/D
Simonetta MARCHESI
Stefania MAGNI
Serena BELLAVISTA
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

DELIRIUM
GALEONE
GALEONE
M/A
Antonino FIORENTINO
Stefano MAGRI
Massimiliano CELLI

ATHENA TEAM
GALEONE
GALEONE
M/B
Erik DAVOLIO
Mirko NANNETTI
Mirko MINARELLI

GALEONE
ATHENA TEAM
TRICOLORE
M/C
Furio PASINI
Thomas CERLINI
Andrea SUBAZZOLI

GALEONE
ATHENA TEAM
STRIKELANDERS
M/D
Roberto MASTROLEMBO BARNA'
Simone FARINELLI
Marco MORIGI
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/A
Monica BAGNOLINI
Fabiana BARALDI


ATHENA TEAM
10 NERO
No Atlete/i
F/B
Luana VIANI
Sonia FERRARINI


AS 2001
No Atlete/i

F/C
Serena BELLAVISTA



GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
F/D
Elisa MUSACCI
Annamaria MORRETTA
Simonetta MARCHESI
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
M/A
Antonino FIORENTINO
Maurizio CELLI
Massimiliano CELLI

GALEONE
GALEONE
AS 2001
M/B
Mirko NANNETTI
Danilo ALBERGHETTI
Roberto CAMORATTI

TRICOLORE
ATHENA TEAM
STRIKELANDERS
M/C
Luca VERDERI
Luca BONILAURI
Aurelio BRIGANTI

ATHENA TEAM
GALEONE
ATHENA TEAM
M/D
Erik DAVOLIO
Davide PADOVANI
Simone BARTOLANCELLI
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
F/A
Fabiana BARALDIAnna Maria ZARDIMonica BAGNOLINI

10 NERO
AS 2001
No Atlete/i
F/B
Sonia FERRARINI
Laura BAMBI


GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
F/C
Rita ANGELINI
Annamaria CAPPONCELLI
Annamaria MORRETTA

GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/D
Simonetta MARCHESI
Elisa MUSACCI

Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
M/A
Nicola PONGOLINI
Massimiliano CELLI
Maurizio CELLI

AS 2001
GALEONE
AS 2001
M/B
Gabriele BENVENUTI
Mirko NANNETTI
Roberto CAMORATTI

RONTA BLUES
GALEONE
TRICOLORE
M/C
Riziero TOGNI
Danilo ALBERGHETTI
Daniele CORUZZI

RONTA BLUES
MANDRAKE
MANDRAKE
M/D
Daniele CELLI
Stefano CAPORALE
Nando BERTUZZI
2013
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/A
Fabiana BARALDIMonica BAGNOLINI

GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete/i
F/B
Anna Maria ZARDI
AnnA Maria CAPPONCELLI


STRIKELANDERS
AS 2001
No Atlete/i
F/C
Serena BELLAVISTA
Stefania MAGNI


GALEONE
No Atlete/i

F/D
Simonetta MARCHESI


Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o

AS 2001
GALEONE
RONTA BLUES
M/A
Denis REGGIANI
Maurizio CELLI
Alessandro BOSCHI

TRICOLORE
AS 2001
10 NERO
M/B
Carmine DI GENNARO
Fabio STEFANELLI
Guido CAVALCABUE

TRICOLORE
GALEONE
TRICOLORE
M/C
Dino MUSSINI
Moreno BARONI
Gampaolo GALLINA

ALL BLACKS
RONTA BLUES
MANDRAKE
M/D
Alessandro MALASPINA
Stefano PACI
Massimiliano FAGGION
2012
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
No Atlete

F/A
Monica BAGNOLINI


RONTA BLUES
RONTA BLUES
No Atlete
F/D
Giulia PATRIGNANI
Maria Antonietta BEVILACQUA

Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GALEONE
AS 2001
GALEONE
M/A
Mirko NANNETTI
Vittore RESCAZZI
Ivan CADIGNANI

STRIKELANDERS
AS 2001
ATHENA TEAM
M/B
Rinaldo AMADORI
Stefano VALBONESI
Thomas CARLINI
Cadetti
TRICOLORE
AL BLACKS
STRIKELANDERS
M/C
Lorenzo FIORENTIN
Massimiliano DI SISTO
Nadir TRONCHI

AS 2001
AS 2001
ATHENA TEAM
M/D
Massimiliano MENINI
Andrea DOMENICHINI
Mario LEONI
2011
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A







F/B







F/C







F/D



Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A







M/B



Cadetti



M/C







M/D



2010
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A







F/B







F/C







F/D



Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A







M/B



Cadetti



M/C







M/D



2009
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A







F/B







F/C







F/D



Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A







M/B



Cadetti



M/C







M/D



2008
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
F/A
Fabiana BARALDIMonica BAGNOLINIStefania TEMELLINI

AS 2001
STRIKELANDERS
10 NERO
F/B
Ivana ZAMUNER
Barbara ARFELLI
Marta RAVACCHIA

10 NERO
No Atlete

F/C
Sonia FERRARINI



FOLGORE
ALL BLACKS
RONTA BLUES
F/D
Debora CRETI
Daniela CERRETTI
Loredana BELLINI
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GALEONE
GALEONE
MANDRAKE
M/A
Maurizio CELLI
Vittorio VAGLIA
Dante DIDONFRANCESCO

AS 2001
GALEONE
MANDRAKE
M/B
Daniele CIMATTI
Andrea MINARELLI
Mauro POLAZZI
Cadetti
GAME VILLAGE
FOLGORE
TRICOLORE
M/C
Cesare VALENTINI
Thomas CERLINI
Davide SACCHI

STRIKELANDERS
ALL BLACKS
FOLGORE
M/D
Nadir TRONCHI
Alessandro LUGARI
Niki PIEROTTI
2007
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
GALEONE
GALEONE
T.SABIM ITALIA 92
F/A
Fabiana BARALDIAnna CIONNAMonica GUGLIELMETTI

T.SABIM ITALIA 92
T.SABIM ITALIA 92
AS 2001
F/B
Stefania TEMELLINI
Luana VIANI
Ivana ZAMUNER

10 NERO
CMC
No Atlete
F/C
Sonia FERRARINI
Erika DALLARA


ALL BLACK'S
MANDRAKE
CITY RAVENNA
F/D
Daniela CARRETTI
Cristina COLTELLI
Debora CRETI
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE
M/A
Igor PINARDI
Maurizio CELLI
Vittorio VAGLIA

AS 2001
THE KING'S
GALEONE
M/B
Fabrizio GRANDI
Giampaolo GALLINA
Danilo ALBERGHETTI
Cadetti
GALEONE
GALEONE
AS 2001
M/C
Moreno DI GIANDOMENICO
Antonio NOTO
Stefano VALBONESI

MANDRAKE
RONTA BLUES
MANDRAKE
M/D
Dario LA BELLA
Stefano FORTI
Mauro PALAZZI
2002
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
ESTENSE FERRARA
ESTENSE FERRARA
AS 2001
F/A
Erika MODONESINadia LAZZARIMonica ANSALONI

GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS
OUTSIDERS
F/B
Fabiana BARALDI
Vittoria GRAZIANI
Monica MONTANARI

OUTSIDERS
ESTENSE FERRARA
HEMINGWAY
F/C
Carmela SUTERA
Tiziana GESSI
Michela CASADIO

QUEEN MODENA
BC CASTELLANO
KINGS CASTELLARANO
F/D
Maruska PRATI
Elvira MOTTOLA
Monica BUFFAGNI
Singolo
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
OUTSIDERS
GALEONE
SATURNO
M/A
Amedeo SPADA
Maurizio CELLI
Ugo CASTAGNI

AS 2001
ITALIA "92
KINGS CASTELLARANO
M/B
Stefano SCARPA
Franco SILVESTRI
Gianpaolo GALLINA
Cadetti
FLINSTONES
MANDRAKE
SATURNO
M/C
Stefano ALVISI
Gianpaolo ROMEO
Massimo FERRIANI

OUTSIDERS
BC CASTELVETRO
SAVIO
M/D
Stefano BISELLI
Cristian TANZI
Simone BROGNA
Damiano Trapani
MUSEO DEL BOWLING
@1998 - 2022 bowlingitalia  Via Valtellina, 7 - 20159  Milano

bowlingitalia@gmail.com
 338 7381594
Torna ai contenuti