Tris - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Tris

LAZIO > Area Agonistica
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/1-2



F/3-4







Tris Agonistica
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/1-2















Cadetti



M/3-4











2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BC FLAMINIA CLUB
BC ROMA TIAM
LE PRIVE'

Annalisa BALZANO
Patrizia DI PIRRO
Simona CIATTONI

Simona SALVATI
Giuseppina ARCIDIACONO
Sara GIUSTINI

Virginia PETRELLI
Katia RICCIARDI
Annarita FANTI
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
LE PRIVE'
BC FLAMINIA CLUB
BC FLAMINIA CLUB

Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI
Stefano ODDI
Luca MICCICHE'

Maurizio IMOLA
Daniele SCIO'
Francesco SCIASCIA

Enrico CARUSO
Diego VITIELLO
Gianluca DE ANGELIS
Cadetti
BC ROMA TIAM
BC FLAMINIA CLUB
TEVERE POWER ZONE

Randy FERMODaniel SANTOS RAMIREZRemo IZZI

Mario DE OCAMPOCarmelo MICCICHE'Romano TIMPANO

Ronaldo GUEVARRA JOSEGiuseppe DIAMANTIAlessandro NUCCETELLI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BC ROMA TIAM
BC FLAMINIA ROMA
LE PRIVE'
F/1-2
Alma Ayuyao SOSA
Piera TIPALDI
Erlene NATOZA
F/3-4
Gaysorn NAKPONG
Paola LEONE
Maria Rosaria COLAZZA

M. Rafaelita FIGUEROA
Virginia PETRELLI
Annarita FANTI
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
BC FLAMINIA ROMA
BC FLAMINIA ROMA
BC QUIRINALE

Luca MICCICHE'
Vincenzo CANNONI
Dario CHIRIELEISON
M/1-2
Stefano ODDI
Piero BEZZI
Lorenzo SCARPIGNATO

Gianluca DE ANGELIS
Palmiro MARIANGELI
P. Maurizio TARANTINO
Cadetti
MONDIAL BOWLING
TEAM DUDE ROMA
FUTURA ROMA

Dario CARUSOAndrea BRUZZESEArmando ONESTI
M/3-4
Marcello GREGORIDanilo CIOLIRoberto ONESTI

Mario MEDAGLIADaniele REMIGIFelice Daniele MILO
2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BC ROMA TIAM
LE PRIVE'
BC QUIRINALE

Alma AYUYAO SOSA
Maria Rosaria COLAZZA
Maria Rosaria VISCONTI
F/1-2
Gaysorn NAKPONG
Alba SALA
Pamela FRIONI
F/3-4
Sonia Llantino DELOS SANTOS
Erlene NATOZA
Melania ROSSI
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaBC FLAMINIA ROMACAPITOLIUM
LE PRIVE'

Enrico MADDALONI
Gianluca DE ANGELIS
Andrea FEDELI
M/1-2
Andrea CANEVARI
Luca DE CECCO
Stefano ODDI

Angelo CAPOBIANCHI
Maurizio DI TOSTO
Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI
Cadetti
BC QUIRINALE ROMA
BC ROMA TIAM
BC QUIRINALE ROMA

Alessandro VOTINORoy Mark BALLESTA GAJE
Emanuele MASSARENTI
M/3-4
Simone CALCAGNARonaldo GUEVARRA JOSE'Gian Lorenzo VIOLA

Lorenzo SCARPIGNATOMario OCAMPOAntonello MASCARO - Alfredo PAPA
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BC QUIRINALE
FUTURA ROMA
LE PRIVE'
F/A-B
Pamela FRIONI
Antonietta ALOE
Simona CIATTONI
F/C-D
Maria Rosaria VISCONTI
Ilaria LOCATELLI
Sara GIUSTINI

Melania ROSSI
Piera TIPALDI
Erlene NATOZA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
MaschileBC ROMA TIAM
LE PRIVE'
BC QUIRINALE
M/A-B
Allen RAGASA RANCHEZ
Saverio TUCCIMEI
P. Maurizio TARANTINO
M/C-D
Mark Randolph FERMO
Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI
Marco TROIANI

Mark Anthony ALBA ANIZ
Antonio MADDALONI
Dario CHIRIELESION
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BC QUIRINALE
LE PRIVE'
LE PRIVE'
FA-B
Maria Rosaria VISCONTI
Sara GIUSTINI
M.Rafaelita FIGUEROA
F/C-D
Pamela FRIONI
Patrizia DI PIRRO
Alma AYUYAO SOSA

Melania ROSSI
Simona CIATTONI
Erlene NATOZA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Maschile
BC QUIRINALE
BC FRASCATI 1993
CAPITOLIUM
M/A-B
Mauro MORO
Maurizio BRETTI
Andrea FEDELI
M/C-D
Luca GARASSINO
Maurizio IMOLA
Riccardo SCQUIZZATO

Andrea MORO
Luca MICCICHE'
Massimo BUTI
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
BC FLAMINIA ROMA
BC QUIRINALE ROMA
BC QUIRINALE ROMA
F/A-B
Antonietta ALOE
Simonetta GALLI
Sonia BRUNETTI
F/C-D
Silvia BUCCELLA
Melania ROSSI
Alla KHMAY

Annalisa BALSANO
Pamela FRIONI
Piera TIPALDI
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
LE PRIVE'
BC QUIRINALE ROMA
LE PRIVE'

Emanuele RUSTICI
Ardemio CHIARVESIO
Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI
M/A-B
Antonio MADDALONI
Alessandro SPADA
Stefano ODDI

Saveriom TUCCIMEI
Amedeo SPADA
Roberto VAGNOLI
Cadetti
TEVERE POWER ZONE
CAPITOLIUM
BC QUIRINALE ROMA

Mark Anthony ALBA ANIZ
Danilo CIOLI
Antonello MASCARO
M/C-D
Mark Randolph FERMO
Andrea FEDELI
Alfredo PAPA

Allen RAGASA RANCHEZ
Marcello IMPARATO
Remo ROSSI
2013
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B



F/C-D







Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
SCRATCH
BC QUIRINALE
LAZIO BOWLING
BANDA DEL BUCO

Amedeo SPADA
Antonio MASTROGIACOMO
Pasquale DIENI
M/A-B
Ardemio CHIARVESIO
Luciano PETROSSI
Lorenzo SCARPIGNATO

Leandro TORSANI
Gianlucav DE ANGELIS
Marco PELLEGRINI
Handicap
TEVERE POWER ZONE
BC FRASCATI 1993BLUE TEAM ROMA

Alex VALDEZAngelo COCHIFrancesco SCIASCIA
M/C-D
Castillo APAN SIMPLICIO
Alessandro FILONZI
Stefano SCIASCIA

Ferde Gil SAGUINSIN
Maurizio IMOLA
Giuseppe SCIASCIA
2012
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B



F/C-D







Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza


M/A-B



M/1-2







Cadetti


M/C-D



M/3-4







2011
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
TEVERE POWER ZONE
BC GLADIATORI
MIN.ECONOMIA e FINANZE
F/A-B
Angelina DI MARTINO
Monica MATTALINI
Paola LEONE
F/C-D
M.Rafaelita FIGUEROA
Paola CASTELLANI
Elena SURIANO

Antonietta ALOE
Pamela FRIONI
Chiara ZEGA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaMONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINOBC FLAMINIA ROMABC GLADIATORI

Paolo ZEPPI
Andrea CANEVARI
Enrico CARUSO
M/A-B
Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI
Diego BIOLGHINI
Rodolfo DE FILIPPI

Daniele REZZI
Angelo CAPOBIANCHI
Luciano GIULIANI
Cadetti
CAPITOLIUM ROMA
TEVERE POWER ZONE
MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO

FrancescO DI PIPPOPaolo PARENTIAntoni DE BARTOLO
M/C-D
Bruno CAPOZZIAngelo CIPOTANICarlo ZONCU

Claudio CUTINI CALISTIMario RAFANANPaolo FIPALDINI
2010
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO
I GABBIANI
I GABBIANI

Sara GIUSTINI
Patrizia DI PIRRO
Susi CATTANEO
F/A-B
Marzia CASTAGNA
Maria Rosaria COLAZZA
Elena NATOZA

Stefania CARTA
Tiziana SAMMARINI
Alba SALA

MIN.ECONOMIA e DIFESA
TEVERE POWER ZONEQUIRINALE BC

Paola LEONEAngelina DI MARTINOMelania ROSSI
F/C-D
Stefania FORMISANOM.Rafaelita FIGUEROAElena SURIANO

Chiara ZEGAAntonietta ALOEElena COLA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaFRASCATI 1993BC QUIRINALEI GABBIANI

Claudio PARISI
Marco MEGALOTTI
Antonio DE BARTOLO
M/A-B
Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI
Simone MEGALOTTI
Carlo ZONCU

Alessandro DI MARIO
Maurizio RUFO
Leandro TORSANI
CadettiMONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINOBLUE TEAM ROMATNT BC ROMA

Francesco PAPARAZZOGabriele BATTAGLIAFabrizio FABRETTI
M/C-D
Silvano POLICRITIDiego VITIELLOAlessandro VOTINO

Saverio FARINAFrancesco SCIASCIAUgo MARAZZI
2009
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
I GABBIANI
QUIRINALE
QUIRINALE
F/A-B
Alba SALA
Giusy ARCIDIACONO
Pmela FRIONI
F/C-D
Susi CATTANEO
DE FILIPPI
CASTELLANI

SAMMARINI
Patrizia ZERBINI
Tiziana GUARNA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaLE PRIVE'GLADIATORIFRASCATI 1993

Delfino CERACCHI
Maurizio BRETTI
Dario ARMILLEI
M/A-B
Manolo ROCCHI
Enrico CARUSO
Alessaandro DI MARIO

Angelo CAPOBIANCHI
Cesare CHIARALUCE
Maurizio DI TOSTO
CadettiQUIRINALECAPITOLIUM ROMALAZIO BOWLING

NERISCQUIZZATOPENSABENE
M/C-D
PIGNATAROCECCHINELLIPROPOGGIA

MAGRELLIDI PIPPOCLEMENTUCCI
2008
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
POWER ZONE
BC GLADIATORI
BC GLADIATORI
F/A-B
Marina AMENTA
Ester LUCARELLI
BRUNI
F/C-D
Annalisa BALZANO
Monica MATTALINI
Daniela LICCIARDIELLO

Stefania CARTA
Roberta SCIUBBA
Anna Rita ODDONE
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaMONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINOLE PRIVE'BC FRASCATI 1993

Amedeo SPADA
Saverio TUCCIMEI
Luca DE CECCO
M/A-B
Ardemio CHIARVESIO
DE ANGELIS
Luigi LUCARELLI

Alessandro SPADA
Antonio MADDALONI
Claudio PARISI
CadettiCAPITOLIUM ROMALAZIO BOWLING
BC FRASCATI 1993

Fabio FASCIA
Simone MAGALOTTI
Angelo COCHI
M/C-D
Francesco DI PIPPOFrancesco PENSABENEMichele VILLA

Riccardo SCQUIZZATOAlessio SINIMauro BIANCUCCI
2007
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
POWER ZONE
TEVERE ROMA
BC GLADIATORI
F/A-B
Annalisa BALZANO
SURISANTOS
Monica MATTALINI
F/C-D
Sara TERRACINA
Anna CARBONARI
Ester LUCARELLI

DE MARCO
M.Rafaelita FIGUEROA
Marzia CASTAGNA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaBC FRASCATI 1993LE PRIVE'POWER ZONE

Claudio PARISI
Antonio MADDALONI
Enrico CANEVARI
M/A-B
Maurizio IMOLA
Saverio TUCCIMEI
Marco DE ANGELIS

Luigi LUCARELLI
Tommaso RADI
SPIRITI
CadettiBANDA DEL BUCO ROMATHE CAIMANS ROMATEVERE ROMA

Gianluca VALENTERenato ESTIVORonaldo MARASIGAN
M/C-D
Paolo PELLEGRINISagredo MANODORISergio GIGLIATI

Maurizio GIORGIUmberto MESCHINIRandy FERMO
2006
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
ACCADEMIA POWER ZONE
I CORSARI DI OSTIA
LE PRIVE'
F/A-B
Marina AMENTA
Sara TERRACINA
Giuseppina COLLETTINI
F/C-D
Alessandra DE MARCO
Tiziana GUARNA
Anna Rita FANTI

Francesca SANGUIGNI
Pamela FRIONI
Alba SALA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
EccellenzaBC FRASCATI 1993LE PRIVE'MAGNUM ROMA
M/A-B
Claudio PARISI
Angelo CAPOBIANCHI
Luigi GERONZI

Luigi LUCARELLI
Andrea CANEVARI
Alessandro PAGLIALUNGA

Maurizio IMOLA
Enrico CANEVARI
Giorgio BARROVECCHIO
CadettiODISSEA 2000BC QUIRINALETEVERE ROMA
M/C-D
Andrea FEDELISandro FRIONIMichele LARICCHIA

Antonio MASTROGIACOMOGian Lorenzo VIOLARonaldo MARASIGAN

Giovanni SCIALDONECosimo ZECCAHommer BISCOCHO
2005
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D







Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza


M/A-B















Cadetti


M/C-D















2004
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
SIGMA
CORSARI DI OSTIA
LE PRIVE'
F/A-B
DI PIRRO
FRIONI
D'ANNIBALE
F/C-D
BRUNI
DI MARCO
COLLETTINI
CIATTONI
BORGO
SALA
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
LINEA BLU
PALABOWLING LATINA
SIGMA
M/A-B
M. MARSILI
MICOLANI
ODDI

PP. MARSILI
PANIGUTTI
LAPIS

V. GIULIANI
G. RICCARDO
IACOVITTI
Cadetti
LE PRIVE'
SPACE STATION SAMOACAIMANS
M/C-D
RADIFIORENZAGIORNI

IEVAPOPOLOCROCE

SCIO'SANTANGELOBETTOLINI
2003
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile
LE PRIVE'
BRUNSWICK
I CORSARI DI OSTIA
F/A-B
VASAPOLLO
MASSONI
C. DE FILIPPI
F/C-D
COLLETTINI
DI MARTINO
BORGO

SALA
CHISENA
VISCONTI
Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza
FULL TIME
BC FRASCATI 1993
I GABBIANI

Al. MALAGOTTI
IMOLA
C. AMBROSI
M/A-B
CASALDI
L. LUCARELLI
G. AMBROSI

DE CECCO
ARMILLEI
COLOMBANI
Cadetti
MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO
PALABOWLINGTEVERE

DI MARIOMICOLANIPOTA
M/C-D
IORIOBRUZZESEZITELLI

PATRIGNANITOMASELLAIOLIS
2002
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D



Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti



M/C-D











2001
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D







Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti

BANDA DEL BUCO
M/C-D

M. GIORGI


M. PELLEGRINI


P. PELLEGRINI
2000
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Femminile



F/A-B







F/C-D



Tris
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Eccellenza



M/A-B











Cadetti







M/C-D







Torna ai contenuti