Singolo - Museo del Bowling - Le Regioni

Museo del Bowling Sezioni Regionali
Bowling
Vai ai contenuti

Singolo

EMILIA R. > Area Seniores
2021
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GHIRLANDINA
GALEONE
GALEONE
Femminile
Antonella SONCINI
Anna Maria
Anna CIONNA
Fascia B
AS 2001
RONTA BLUES
GALEONE

Luciana CAFARO
Elena SCARDOVI
Cinzia CHIODINI
Fascia C
MANDRAKE
GHIRLANDINA
No Atlete
Singolo Senior
Maria Elia VILLAMIZAR JAIMES
Rosa DI LUCIA

Fascia A
STRIKELANDERS
GHIRLANDINA
BC I TITANI
Maschile
Davide SACCHI
Alfredo MINELLI
Ettore BACCIOCCHI
Fascia B
GALEONE
GALEONE
GALEONE

Massimo ISOPPO
Maurizio CELLI
Mirko NANNETTI
Fascia C
STRIKELANDERS
MODENA BOWLING
STRIKELANDERS

Aurelio BRIGANTI
Paolo PETTINEO
Riziero TOGNI
2020
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GALEONE
GALEONE
No Atlete
Femminile
Anna CIONNAAnna Maria CAPPONCELLI
Fascia B
AS 2001
No Atlete

Singolo Senior
Luciana CAFARO

Fascia A
GALEONE
MANDRAKESTRIKELANDERS
Maschile
Maurizio CELLIFabrizio DONINIDavide SACCHI
Fascia B
MANDRAKE
GALEONE
MODENA

Mauro POLAZZIMirko NANNETTIDaniele CAVALLINI
Fascia C
STRIKELANDERS
GALEONE
MANDRAKE

Aurelio BRIGANTILoris MASETTIDante DI DONFRANCESCO
2019
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GALEONENo Atlete/i
Femminile
Anna CIONNA

Fascia B
AS 2001MODENA BOWLING
MODENA BOWLING
Singolo Senior
Luciana CAFAROLorenza CAPOZZICarla MARCHESINI
Fascia A
MANDRAKE S.LAZZARO di SAVENAAS 2001GALEONE
Maschile
Fabrizio DONINIStefano PACIMaurizio CELLI
Fascia B
MODENA BOWLING
STRIKELANDERS
AS 2001

Daniele CAVALLINISergio STANGHELLINIGabriele BENVENUTI
Fascia C
GALEONE
STRIKELANDERS
AS 2001

Loris MASETTIAurelio BRIGANTIVittore RESCAZZI
2018
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GALEONEMODENANo Atlete/i
Femminile
Anna CIONNALorenza CAPOZZI
Fascia B-C
AS 2001
MODENA
GALEONE
Singolo Senior
Luciana CAFARO
Carla MARCHESINI
Anna Maria MORRETTA
Fascia A
STRIKELANDERS
RONTA BLUES
GALEONE
Maschile
Mauro BRUSCHIStefano PACI
Mirko NANNETTI
Fascia B
STRIKELANDERS
MANDRAKE
AS 2001

Sergio STANGHELLINI
Mauro POLAZZI
Gabriele BENVENUTI
Fascia C
GALEONEMANDRAKESTRIKELANDERS

Loris MASETTIVito VAGLIAAurelio BRIGANTI
2017
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GALEONE
GALEONE
MODENA
Femminile
Luciana CAFAROSimonetta MARCHESILorenza CAPOZZI
Fascia B-C
GALEONE
MODENA
No Atlete/i
Singolo Senior
Anna Maria MORRETTACarla MARCHESINI
Fascia A
GALEONESTAR WARS PARMAATHENA TEAM
Maschile
Maurizo CELLIAndrea SPEZIALuca CAITI
Fascia B
MIRABOWLINGMANDRAKEMODENA

Ennio GIROLDINIFausto GROPPIONIAndrea CIPRESSI
Fascia C
GALEONESTRIKELANDERS
STRIKELANDERS

Loris MASETTIAurelio BRIGANTICarlo RICCI BUSCIANTELLA
2016
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GALEONENo Atlete/i
Femminile
Monica ANSALONI

Fascia B-C
GALEONEGALEONE
No Atlete/i
Singolo Senior
Simonetta MARCHESIAnnamaria MORRETTA
Fascia A
STRIKELANDERSATHEMA TEAMMANDRAKE
Maschile
Roberto BENFENATILuca CAITIPaolo FERETTI
Fascia BTRICOLOREMANDRAKE
MANDRAKE

Daniele CORUZZIValerio SERRAMauro POLAZZI
Fascia C
STRIKELANDERS
10 NEROGALEONE

Carlo RICCI BUSCIANTELLAErio BORETTINIBenito GUZZINATI
2015
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
AS 2001
MANDRAKE
GALEONE
Maschile
Massimo LOSIPaolo FERETTIMirko NANNETTI
Fascia B
AS 2001
AS 2001
STRIKELANDERS
Singolo Senior
Gabriele BENVENUTIDanilo CATANISergio STANGHELLINI
Fascia C
GALEONE
MANDRAKE
STRIKELANDERS

Loris MASETTIDante DI DONFRANCESCOCarlo RICCI BUSCIANTELLA
2014
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GALEONE
No Atlete/i

Femminile
Simonetta MARCHESI

Fascia B-C
GALEONE
No Atlete/i

Singolo Senior
Annamaria MORRETTA

Fascia A
STRIKELANDERSGALEONE TRICOLORE
Maschile
Roberto BENFANATIMassimo FERRIANIMauro CAITI
Fascia BI TITANIGALEONEMANDRAKE

Luciano LAMBERTINIGiovanni GALLETTIFausto GROPPIONI
Fascia C
STRIKELANDERS
AS 2001
STRIKELANDERS

Rinaldo AMADORI
Sergio GULINELLI
Aurelio BRIGANTI
2013
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A
GALEONE

No Atlete/i
Femminile
Simonetta MARCHESI
Annamaria MORRETTA

Fascia A
STRIKELANDERSAS 2001RONTA BLUES
Maschile
Mauro BRUSCHIGabriele BENVENUTIMassimo PAGANELLI
Fascia B
RONTA BLUES
GALEONE AS 2001
Singolo Senior
Riziero TOGNIGiovanni GALLETTIGilberto MARCHETTI
Fascia C
MANDRAKEAS 2001STRIKELANDERS

Dante DI DONFRANCESCOSergio GULINELLICarlo RICCI BUSCIANTELLA
2012
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
FasciaA
AS 2001
No Atlete/i

Femminile
  Annamaria MORRETTA


Fascia A
STRIKELANDERS
TRICOLORE
NUOVO MONDO
Maschile
  Enrico SALVATI
 Luciano LAMBERTINI
  Stefano MICHELINI
Fascia B
AS 2001
TRICOLORE
TRICOLORE
Singolo Senior
  Danilo CATANI
  Gilberto MARCHETTI
  Giampaolo GALLINA
Fascia C
AS 2001
TRICOLORE
GALEONE

  Vittore RESCAZZI
  Lorenzo FIORENTIN
  Loris MASETTI
2011
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2010
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2009
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2008
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2007
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2006
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2005
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2004
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2003
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2002
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2001
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







2000
1^ Classificata/o
2^ Classificata/o
3^ Classificata/o
Fascia A



Femminile



Fascia B-C



Singolo Senior



Fascia A



Maschile



Fascia B





Fascia C







Damiano Trapani
MUSEO DEL BOWLING
@1998 - 2021 bowlingitalia  Via Valtellina, 7 - 20159  Milano

bowlingitalia@gmail.com
 338 7381594
Torna ai contenuti