Tris Es.
MARCHE > Area Esordienti
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | Blocco delle prove per il divieto pandemia Coronavirus emanata dal CONI - FISB |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | BC SILVER FOX | BC SILVER FOX | No Atleti | |
1 nome | Silvano ARZONI | Anna Barbara WEGLARZ | ||
2 nome | Jacopo UGUCCIONI | |||
3 nome | Leonardo CATALANI |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | No Atleti | ||
1 Nome | Stefano POLIDORI | |||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | BC SILVER FOX | No Atleti | ||
1 Nome | Walter POGGISPALLA |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | BC SILVER FOX | |
1 Nome | Edagar AVENTINO | Christian ANGELOZZI | Alessio CIAVATTINI | |
2 Nome | David Jr CORRALES | Edmer JARABEJO | Valentina COTOGNI | |
3 Nome | Roberto MECOZZI | Aniello SORRENTINO |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2013 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2012 | Fano | GOLDFINGER | GOLDFINGER | GOLDFINGER |
1 Nome | Simone CERVELLINI | Pedro Basilio PIOVICINI | Treisy PIOVICINI | |
2 Nome | Michele MONTRONE | Katia DI COSMO | ||
3 Nome | Nicola ORAZIETTI | No Atleti |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2011 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris Misto | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2010 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |