Tris
SICILIA > Area Agonistica
Anno | Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2020 | Blocco Attività Sportiva per il Coronavirus |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | Femminile | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | ADVANCE PALERMO |
F/1-2 | Giada DI MARTINO | Alice TRICOMI | Lucia VIRGADAMO | |
F/3-4 | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Francesca DI TRAPANI | Loredana RAVI' | |
Beatrice D'AMICO | Antonella GRAZIANO | Daniela D'AGATI | ||
Carmelo ALLETTA | Daniela GRAZIANO | |||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK | CRACKERJACK | ||
Eccellenza | Salvatore LANZAFAME | Roberto SOTTILE | Santino MANCUSO | |
M/1-2 | Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | Francesco FASCELLA | |
Giuseppe LA ROSA | Giuseppe MARCHESE | Michele FERRARA | ||
ADVANCE PALERMO | CRACKERJACK | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | ||
Cadetti | Antonino CARAVELLO | Francesco LA MATTINA | Giacomo SCALISI | |
M/3-4 | Gaetano CAVALLARO | Daniele COSTA | Antonino NICOLOSI | |
Rosario DE LUCA | Giuseppe CAMILLERI | Salvatore VISALLI |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | Femminile | BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK | ETNA PINS CATANIA |
F/A-B | Alice TRICOMI | Carmelo ALLETTA | Veronica PIRAINO | |
F/1-2 | Daniela D'AGATI | Francesca DI TRAPANI | Mirella IRRERA | |
F/C-D | Lucia VIRGADAMO | Rosalba VASSALLO | Sabrina ROMANO | |
F/3-4 | ||||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Eccellenza | BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK | ADVANCE PALERMO | |
M/A-B | Roberto SOTTILE | Giuseppe CARUSO | Antonino CACCAMO | |
M/1-2 | Gianni CUSUMANO | Francesco BELLOMONTE | Giovanni SCIORTINO | |
Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Francesco FASCELLA | Filippo GLORIOSO | ||
Cadetti | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | BOWLING & GAMES | BOWLING & GAMES | |
M/C-D | Davide GIUFFRIDA | Daniel DI GIOVANNI | Bruno TRICOMI | |
M/3-4 | Salvatore VISALLI | Andrea FRICANO | Marco Francesco GUARNERI | |
Francesco MORABITO | Giusto LA MATTINA | Roberto RANDO |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | Femminile | CRACKERJACK | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES |
F/A-B | Loredana RAVI' | Antonella GRAZIANO | Alice TRICOMI | |
F/1-2 | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Carmela ALLETTO | Rosalba VASSALLO | |
F/C-D | Giada DI MARTINO | Francesca DI TRAPANI | Lucia VIRGADAMO | |
F/3-4 | Daniela D'AGATI | |||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Eccellenza | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | ETNA PINS CATANIA | |
M/A-B | Francesco BELLOMONTE | Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Francesco IL GRANDE | |
M/1-2 | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | Francesco VACCARO | Girolamo SINDONI | |
Roberto RUSCAZIO | Roberto SOTTILE | Salvatore D'URSO | ||
Cosimo Nicola CALABRESE | ||||
Cadetti | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | BOWLING & GAMES | ERYX TRAPANI | |
M/C-D | Francesco MORABITO | Ferdinando COMPARATO | Giusto LA MATTINA | |
M/3-4 | Enzo SCIUTO | Giuseppe LA ROSA | Daniele COSTA | |
Giuseppe SENNA | Roberto RANDO | Rosario LA FRANCA | ||
Giacomo SCALISI |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | Femminile | CRACKERJACK | NEW DAY PALERMO | ETNA PINS CATANIA |
F/1-2 | Giada DI MARTINO | Lucia VIRGADAMO | Veronica PIRAINO | |
F/3-4 | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Daniela D'AGATI | Sabrina ROMANO | |
Francesca DI TRAPANI | Rosa SAIA | Grace NICOLOSI | ||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Maschile | ERYX TRAPANI | ADVANCE PALERMO | CRACKERJACK | |
M/1-2 | Gianni CUSUMANO | Fabrizio RANDAZZO | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | |
M/3-4 | Giuseppe LAUDICINA | Arcangelo PRIULLA | Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | |
Alessandro FIGLIOLI | Antonino CORSALE | Giuseppe CARUSO |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | Femminile | NEW DAY PALERMO | CRACKERJACK | No Atleti |
F/1-2 | Lucia VIRGADAMO | Giada DI MARTINO | ||
F/3-4 | Daniela D'AGATI | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | ||
Rosa SAIA | M. Angela ADAMO | |||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Maschile | ADVANCE PALERMO | ERYX TRAPANI | ADVANCE PALERMO | |
M/1-2 | Salvatore BONELLO | Giovanni CUSUMANO | Francesco LO FASO | |
M/3-4 | Fabrizio RANDAZZO | Gianni CUSUMANO | Mario LO FASO | |
Antonino DI CACCAMO | Leonardo NOVARA | Francesco LA MATTINA |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | Eccellenza | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | BOWLING & GAMES |
M/A-B | Francesco BELLOMONTE | Cosimo Nicola CALABRESE | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | |
M/1-2 | Francesco FASCELLA | Andrea PALAZZOTTO | Valerio SCALISI | |
Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Giovanni SCIORTINO | Francesco VACCARO | ||
Cadetti | PHOENIX PALERMO | ADVANCE PALERMO | THE MASTERPALERMO | |
M/C-D | Giovanni D'ASSARO | Antonio CORSALE | Daniele DI GIOVANNI | |
M/3-4 | Salvatore D'ASSARO | Arcangelo PRIULLA | Natale GRECO | |
Gaetano Salvatore MANNINO | Fabrizio RANDAZZO | Eugenio IMPERATORE |