Tris
MARCHE > Area Agonistica
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | Femminile | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | No Atleti | |
1 | Olena RYZHENKOVA | |||
2 | Paola IMPICCINI | |||
3 | Gina ABACIAL | |||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | Eccellenza | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA |
1 | Luigi URBINI | Massimo TRANQUILLI | Maurizio DORDONI | |
2 | Emidio MARINELLI | Massimo PUCA | Dino DIOMEDE | |
3 | Mino FAINESI | Jeran OBEDENCIO | Edgar AVENTINO | |
Cadetti | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | |
1 | Stefano POLIDORI | Vincenzo DE LUCA | Giuseppe IEZZI | |
2 | Pierluigi D'ANGELO | Sergio CICCONI | Rino G. AVENTINO | |
3 | Joaner BOCOBO | Casiano lll Sioson BOCOBO | Roberto RAPONE |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | Femminile | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | No Atleti | |
F/A-B | Olena RYZHENKOVA | |||
F/1-2 | Paola IMPICCINI | |||
F/C-D | Gina ABACIAL | |||
F/3-4 | ||||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Eccellenza | BC SILVER FOX | BC SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | |
M/A-B | Luca ROSSINI | Stefano SCIASCIA | Luigi URBINI | |
M/1-2 | Marco RAGANINI | Daniele MOSCATELLI | Massimo PUCA | |
Cornelio DURASTANTI | Lamberto CATALANI | Jeran OBEDENCIO | ||
Cadetti | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | No Atleti | |
M/C-D | Fabio SANTONI | Luigi PISTILLI | ||
M/3-4 | Mino FANESI | Roberto MECOZZI | ||
Edgar AVENTINO | Rino Giovanni AVENTINO |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | Femminile | |||
F/A-B | ||||
F/1-2 | ||||
F/C-D | ||||
F/3-4 | ||||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | Eccellenza | |||
M/A-B | ||||
M/1-2 | ||||
Cadetti | ||||
M/C-D | ||||
M/3-4 | ||||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | Femminile | SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | No Atleti |
F/1-2 | Elisa PRIMAVERA | Olena RYZHENKOVA | ||
F/3-4 | Anna CIONNA | Paola IMPICCINI | ||
Luciana CAFARO | Gina ABACIAL | |||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Maschile | SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | |
M/1-2 | Fabio PRIMAVERA | Massimo TRANQUILLI | Pierluigi D'ANGELO | |
M/3-4 | Cornelio DURASTANTI | Jeran OBEDENCIO | Moreno CATALUCCI | |
Lamberto CATALANI | Emidio MARINELLI | Rino Giovanni AVENTINO |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | Femminile | BC SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | No Atleti |
F/1-2 | Elisa PRIMAVERA | Olena RYZHENKOVA | ||
F/3-4 | Monica DI PAOLANTONIO | Paola IMPICCINI | ||
Luciana CAFARO | Gina ABACIAL | |||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Maschile | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | BC SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | |
M/1-2 | Luigi URBINI | Daniele MOSCATELLI | Massimo TRANQUILLI | |
M/3-4 | Fabio SANTONI | Cornelio DURASTANTI | Luca FARNESI | |
Alessandro MANCINI | Lamberto CATALANI | Sergio CICCONI |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | Femminile | SILVER FOX | SILVER FOX | No Atleti |
Anna CIONNA | Daniela FRASSINETI | |||
F/1-2 | Elisa PRIMAVERA | (Singola) | ||
F/3-4 | Katia DI COSMO | |||
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Maschile | SILVER FOX | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | I DIAVOLI DELLA TAZMANYA | |
M/1-2 | Lamberto CATALANI | Emidio MARINELLI | Moreno CATALUCCI | |
M/3-4 | Andrea MONACHESI | Roberto RAPONE | Mino FANESI | |
Daniele MOSCATELLI | Luigi URBINI | Jeran OBEDENCIO |