Tris
PIEMONTE > Area Seniores
Anno | Tris | |||
DAL | 2017 | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | Femminile | AMICI DEL KING TORINO | AMICI DEL KING TORINO | AMICI DEL KING TORINO |
1 Nome | Alessandra MORRA | Emanuela D'ONOFRIO | Concettina GAGLIOLO | |
2 Nome | Wasana BOOCHUAY | Rosina MINACAPILLI | Giuserppa TORRISI | |
3 Nome | Daniela BUZZELLI | Elva DARIO | Maria TIRELLI | |
Maschile | AMICI DEL KING TORINO | RED AND BLACK | VIPER BT LEINI' | |
1 Nome | Tommaso BITTO | Vincenzo FANTAUZZO | Domenico PITTA | |
2 Nome | Massimo BOERO | Maurizio GASPERINI | Gian Carlo ALBELTARO | |
3 Nome | Michelangelo CHIALE | Marco REVIGLIO | Pasquale FRATESTEFANO |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | Femminile | AMICI DEL KING | AMICI DEL KING | AMICI DEL KING |
1 Nome | Giuseppa TORRISI | Alessandra MORRA | Rosina MINACAPILLI | |
2 Nome | Maria TIRELLI | Monica BIANCHI | Anna AVEZZA | |
3 Nome | Concettina GAGLIOLO | Daniela BUZZELLI | Paola ANDREELLO | |
Maschile | REAL TEAM | AMICI DEL KING | EUROTEAM PROJECT ONE | |
1 Nome | Enesto RUSSO | Tiziano SIAS | Antonio BELOTTI | |
2 Nome | Carlo FACCIOLA | Corrado BORTOLIN | Donato MANGIACOTTI | |
3 Nome | Roberto REVERDITO | Giuseppe ROSELLINI | Andreino NICOLA |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | Femminile | |||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
Maschile | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2013 | Femminile | |||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
Maschile | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Rivarolo 2012 | Femminile | MISTA | MISTA | REAL TEAM |
1 Nome | Maria TIRELLI | Paola ANDREELLO | Concettina GAGLIOLO | |
2 Nome | Luisanna PIOVANO | Rosina MINACAPILLI | (Singola) | |
3 Nome | Elva DARIO | Anna AVEZZA | ||
Maschile | BC ASTI | AMICI DEL KING | PRIMATIST TORINO | |
1 Nome | Sergio CERRATO | Roberto PANERO | Bajro EMSO | |
2 Nome | Renzo CECCAREL | Marcello VIGNOLA | Andreino NICOLA | |
3 Nome | Franco MENEGHEL | Michelangelo CHIALE | Salvatore SPITALERI |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2011 | Femminile | |||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
Maschile | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |
Tris | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2010 | Femminile | |||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
Maschile | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome |