Squadra Mista Es.
CAMPANIA > Area Esordienti
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | 2^ FASE | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | BC SALERNO THE TEAM | THUNDERBOWL |
1 Nome | Larisa BOTOSANEANU | Alessio ALESSANDRINI | Dario BARONE | |
2 Nome | Camillo VENANZIO | Venanzio GIANNELLA | Maria VISCIDO | |
3 Nome | Francesco MANUGUERRA | Nicola SABIA | Alessio BARONE | |
4 Nome | Luigi MANFUSO | Salvatore ZITO | Raffaele MANZO |
Squadra Mista | ||||
2019 | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | BC SALERNO THE TEAM | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | |
1 Nome | Alessandra RUOTOLO | Mario MANCHISI | Giorgio GISON | |
2 Nome | Attilio PAUDICE | Gianluigi SORRENTINO | Marco RAIMONDI | |
3 Nome | Luigi QUATTROCCHI | Carmine CEGLIONI | Luigi MANFUSO | |
4 Nome | Luigi SEPE | Stefania PALMIERI | MartinaCAIVANO |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | THUNDER BOWL | SINTESI SSD ARL | THUNDER BOWL | |
1 Nome | Gennaro AURINO | Antonio SORRENTINO | Alessandro RUOTOLO | |
2 Nome | Aniello BALZAMO | Luigi TRINCHESE | Luigi SEPE | |
3 Nome | Carlo CERRATO | Aniello CARBONE | Dario ULISSE | |
4 Nome | Lucio PUCILLO | Vincenzo NAPPO | Salvatore ZITO |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | SINTESI SSD ARL | SINTESI SSD ARL | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | |
1 Nome | Michele CORDELLA | Alfonso ALIPERTA | Simone DE FRANCO | |
2 Nome | Alfonso MARRAZZO | Luigim TRINCHESE | Gianluca CONGIU' | |
3 Nome | Salvatore STACO | Vincenzo NAPPO | Francesco CASTALDI | |
4 Nome | Donato SORVILLO | Alessandro GAETANO |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | SINTESI SSD ARL | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | SINTESI SSD ARL | |
1 Nome | Tommaso ROBUSTELLI | Valeria DI MARTINO | Alessandro GAETANO | |
2 Nome | Alfonso MARRAZZO | Francesco Saverio RUSSO | Salvatore STACO | |
3 Nome | Biagio CANZANELLI | Giovanni TRAMONTANO | Luigi TRINCHESE | |
4 Nome | Domenico MERCATI | Diego AMBRUOSO | Raffaele PRISCO |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
4 Nome |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
4 Nome |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2013 | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THUNDERBOWL | THUNDERBOWL | |
1 Nome | Agostino RUOCCO | Luigi SERRA | Antonio VICEDOMINI | |
2 Nome | Pasquale ROMANO | Alessio MELISE | Francesco IERVOLINO | |
3 Nome | Giuseppe ESPOSITO | Valentina GUADAGNO | Rocco GILIO | |
4 Nome | Amedeo DE MARTINO | Donato CESARANO | Antonino BEVILACQUA |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2012 | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THUNDERBOWL CASORIA | |
1 Nome | Amedeo DE MARTINO | Giuseppe ESPOSITO | Donato CESARANO | |
2 Nome | Antonino ESPOSITO | Gianfranco IACCARINO | Ciro DI PAOLA | |
3 Nome | Valentina GIARDULLO | Ernesto RALLO | Salvatore GUARRERA | |
4 Nome | Mattia LAURO | Agostino RUOCCO | Luigi SERRA |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2011 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
4 Nome |
Squadra Mista | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2010 | ||||
1 Nome | ||||
2 Nome | ||||
3 Nome | ||||
4 Nome |