Singolo Es.
TOSCANA > Area Esordienti
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | F/Es | |||
M/Es | ||||
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | M/ | BC PERLE NERE | BT ATROLINE | DARK DEVILS |
Esord.te | Alessio CAMPANI | Federico STAGI | Massimo GIUSTI |
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | F/Es | BT ASTROLINE | ALL STAR TEAM | BT ASTROLINE |
Veronica BALDI | Giulia GIORGIONE | Chiara NUCCI | ||
M/Es | ALL STAR TEAM | ALL STAR TEAM | ALL STAR TEAM | |
Francesco BILLIA | Massimiliano GAMBICORTI | Giuliano TROPEA |
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | F/Es | X - CENTRIC | ALL STAR TEAM | X - CENTRIC |
Roberto D'ELIA | Giulia GENNAI | Benedetta CRUDO | ||
M/Es | ALL STAR TEAM | X - CENTRIC | BC PERLE NERE | |
Alessio BACHEROTTI | Sonny BENEDETTI | Luca MAGNANI |
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | F/Es | |||
M/Es | ||||
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | F/Es | |||
M/Es | ||||
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | F/Es | KAILASH | VALDARNO | KAILASH |
Aida Julieta GONZALEZ GOMEZ | Giulia ERMINI | Martina BARBIERI | ||
M/Es | KAILASH | KAILASH | KAILASH | |
Lorenzo ROTONDI | Riccardo PERINI | Mounir MAJDI |
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2013 | F/Es | |||
M/Es | ||||
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2012 | F/Es | ALL STAR TEAM | KAILASH | ALL STAR TEAM |
Carmen CIMMINO | Antonella MARCHISIO | Federica BROGI | ||
M/Es | ALL STAR TEAM | X CENTRIC | ALL STAR TEAM | |
Alessandro GUTTADAURO | Alessio PEDONE | Gianni UGOLINI |
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2011 | F/Es | |||
M/Es | ||||
Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2010 | F/Es | |||
M/Es | ||||