Silver Cup
LAZIO > Area Agonistica
Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | Blocco delle prove causa divieto emanato dal CONI - FISB sulla pandemia Coronavirus |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2019 | F/ | CLUB FLAMINIA ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | CLUB FLAMINIA ROMA |
2-3-4 | Simona SALVATI | M.Rosaria COLAZZA | Piera TIBALDI | |
M/ | BC ROMA TIAM | CLUB FLAMINIA ROMA | CLUB FLAMINIA ROMA | |
2-3-4 | Simone MAGALOTTI | Diego VITIELLO | Vincenzo CANNONI |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2018 | F/ | BC ROMA TIAM | BC FLAMINIA ROMA | BC FLAMINIA ROMA |
2-3-4 | Katia RICCIARDI | Virginia PETRELLI | Paola LEONE | |
M/ | BC FLAMINIA ROMA | BC FLAMINIA ROMA | TEAM DUDE ROMA | |
2-3-4 | Andrea CANEVARI | Pier Paolo MARSILI | Gianpier Paolo SOBRETODO DIAZ |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2017 | F/ | BC FLAMINIA ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC ROMA TIAM |
2-3-4 | Luisa NESBITT | Patrizia DI PIRRO | Giuseppina ARCIDIACONO | |
M/ | MONDIAL BOWLING | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC ROMA TIAM | |
2-3-4 | Matteo MARGINI | Simone RANIERI | Luke Joshua PASCO MANALILI |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2016 | F/ | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC ROMA TIAM | BC QUIRINALE |
2-3-4 | M.Rosaria COLAZZA | Giuseppina ARCIDIACONO | Maria Cristina SANTUCCI | |
M/ | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE | TEVERE POWER ZONE | |
2-3-4 | Mauro MORO | Luca GARASSINO | Simone RANIERI |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2015 | F/ | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE | LAZIO BOWLING |
2-3-4 | Alla KHMAY | Piera TIPALDI | Giancarla TAPINASSI | |
M/ | MONDIAL BOWLING | BC ROMA TIAM | BLUE TEAM ROMA | |
2-3-4 | Matteo MAGINI | Allen RAGASA RANCHEZ | Giuseppe SCIASCIA |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2014 | F/ | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE |
2-3-4 | Alba SALA | Sonia BRUNETTI | Simonetta GALLI | |
M/ | TEVERE POWER ZONE | CAPITOLIUM | BANDA DEL BUCO | |
2-3-4 | Mark Anthony ALBA ANIZ | Andrea FEDELI | Daniele CACCIAGLIA |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2013 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2012 | F/ | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | QUIRINALE ROMA |
2-3-4 | Sara GIUSTINI | Patrizia DI PIRRO | Alla KHMAY | |
M/ | SPQR ROMA | BLUE TEAM ROMA | SPQR ROMA | |
2-3-4 | Alessio PENNESE | Stefano SCIASCIA | Dario PENNESE |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2011 | F/ | MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO | MIN.ECONOMIA e FINANZE | BC QUIRINALE |
2-3-4 | Sonia BRUNETTI | Elena SURIANO | Anna CARBONARI | |
M/ | SPACE STATION SAMOA | BC QUIRINALE | BC GLADIATORI | |
2-3-4 | Tiziano SEVERINO | Marco TROIANI | Luciano GIULIANI |
Anno | C. Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2010 | F/ | TEVERE POWER ZONE | GABBIANI | GABBIANI |
2-3-4 | Antonietta ALOE | Maria Rosaria COLAZZA | Alba SALA | |
M/ | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE | TEVERE POWER ZONE | |
2-3-4 | Danilo DIAMANTI | Simone MAGALOTTI | Angelo CIPOTANI |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2009 | F/ | I GABBIANI | FRASCATI 1993 | MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO |
2-3-4 | Susi CATTANEO | Anna Rsa RUSSO | Marzia CASTAGNA | |
M/ | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | TNT ROMA | TEVERE POWER ZONE | |
2-3-4 | Simone LEONE | Roberto DELLE MONACHE | Gianluca CALICCIA |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2008 | Femminile | POWER ZONE | GULLIVER ROMA | BC GLADIATORI |
2-3-4 | Pamela FRIONI | Antonella CARBONI | Monica MATTALINI | |
Maschile | TNT BC ROMA | I GABBIANI | POWER ZONE | |
2-3-4 | Marco BARBINI | Roberto VAGNOLI | Roberto TANZI |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2007 | F/ | BC GLADIATORI | BC GLADIATORI | SIGMA ROMA |
2-3-4 | Anna Rita ODDONE | Daniela RICCIARDIELLO | Patrizia DI PIRRO | |
M/ | ICCREA ROMA | PLAY OFF | POWER ZONE | |
2-3-4 | Francesco LULLI | Pietro DI MARCO | Alessandro SATTANINO |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2006 | F/ | I CORSARI DI OSTIA | BC GLADIATORI | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO |
2-3-4 | Roberta ALFONSI | Daniela LICCIARDIELLO | Giuseppina COLLETTINI | |
M/ | ACCADEMIA POWER ZONE | TNT BC ROMA | ODISSEA 2000 | |
2-3-4 | Luca OLIVIA | Gianluca DE ANGELIS | Casimiro TILLI |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2005 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2004 | F/ | SIGMA BOWL | CORSARI DI OSTIA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO |
2-3-4 | Simona CIATTONI | Pamela FRIONI | Daniela GIORDANO | |
M/ | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC QUIRINALE | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | |
2-3-4 | Tommaso RADI | Pietro FRIELLO | Christian IEVA |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2003 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2002 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2001 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2000 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |