Silver Cup
VENETO > Area Agonistica
Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | Blocco delle prove causa divieto emanato dal CONI - FISB sulla pandemia Coronavirus |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2019 | F/ | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | THUNDER TEAM |
2-3-4 | CALIARI Maria Grazia | PASETTO Roberta | CARGNELLO Fabrizia | |
M/ | PORTOGRUARO TIGERS | AS 2000 VICENZA | TEAM CASTELFRANCO VENETO | |
2-3-4 | SANDRIN Gianni | FODERARO Davide | BOTTAREL Massimo |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2018 | F/ | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | THUNDER TEAM | THUNDER TEAM |
2-3-4 | Paola BARISON | Lucilla BRENDOLAN | Claudia JERNEJ | |
M/ | T. CASTELFRANCO VENETO | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | |
2-3-4 | Carlo ALTOE' | Alessandro DE FEO | Renzo FELLETTI |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2017 | F/ | THUNDER TEAM | NUOVO MONDO | T. CASTEFRANCO VENETO |
2-3-4 | Gloria VISENTIN | Roberta PASETTO | Tamara SOMMACAL | |
M/ | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | NUOVO MONDO | NUOVO MONDO | |
2-3-4 | Davide TOSATO | Giuseppe MARCHESE | Dario SERVADIO |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2016 | F/ | THUNDER TEAM | NUOVO MONDO | T. CASTELFRANCO VENETO |
2-3-4 | Gloria VISENTIN | Paola BARISON | Roberta BENETAZZO | |
M/ | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | PORTOGRUARO TIGERS | TEN UP NOVENTA | |
2-3-4 | Christian ZOCCARATO | Ugo MONTANAR | Paolo MUNARETTO |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2015 | F/ | NUOVO MONDO | T. CASTELFRANCO VENETO | NUOVO MONDO |
2-3-4 | Paola BARISON | |||
M/ | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | T. CASTELFRANCO VENETO | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | |
2-3-4 | Maurizio CECCHINI | Avellino ZAMPIERI | Christian ZOCCARATO |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2014 | F/ | NUOVO MONDO | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS |
2-3-4 | Paola BARISON | Monica SANDRINI | Paola PATTI | |
M/ | BC ACTION TEAM | NUOVO MONDO | K2 EXTREME | |
2-3-4 | Antonio PAVINI | Dario SERVADIO | Luciano SCHIAVO |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2013 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | Y | |||
2-3-4 |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2012 | F/ | CLUB BLACK PANTHERS | AS 2000 VICENZA | THUNDER TEAM |
2-3-4 | SANDRINI Monica | MINNELLA Lorenza | FINCATO Nadia | |
M/ | AS 2000 VICENZA | TEAM CASTELFRANCO VENETO | AS 2000 VICENZA | |
2-3-4 | ENZI Diego | ROSTIN Stefano | GASPARI Andrea |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2011 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | Y | |||
2-3-4 |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2010 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2009 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2008 | F/ | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
M/ | ||||
2-3-4 |