Silver Cup
PUGLIA > Area Agonistica
Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | Blocco delle prove causa divieto emanato dal CONI - FISB sulla pandemia Coronavirus |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2019 | Femminile | BARIUM | BARIUM | DOLMEN BITONTO |
2-3-4 | GAGLIARDI Emanuela | VOSS Tracey | MINEA Elena | |
Maschile | BARIUM | BARIUM | BARIUM | |
2-3-4 | PAPAGNO Giuseppe | VICENTI Giuseppe | BUIA Giovanni |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2018 | Femminile | BARIUM | No Atleti | |
2-3-4 | Emanuela GAGLIARI | |||
Maschile | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | |
2-3-4 | Raffaele LOCONTE | Leonardo CIOCE | Federico Prospero ALLOCCA |
Anno | Silver Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2017 | Femminile | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | No Atleti |
2-3-4 | Emanuela GAGLIARI | Elena MINEA | ||
Maschile | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | |
2-3-4 | Angelantonio CLAUDIO | Giuseppe PAPAGNO | Giuseppe TEDONE |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2016 | Femminile | No Atlete/i | ||
Maschile | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | |
2-3-4 | Alberto PETRACCA | Vincenzo CARADIO | Federico Prospero ALLOCCA |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2015 | Femminile | BOWLING & MORE | BOWLING & MORE | No Atleti |
2-3-4 | Maria GATTULLO | Giulia DI MOLFETTA | ||
Maschile | BOWLING & MORE | BARIUM | BARIUM | |
2-3-4 | Cataldo MANDARA | Leonardo CIOCE | Giuseppe VICENTI |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2014 | Femminile | No Atlete/i | ||
Maschile | BARIUM | DOLMEN CLUB BITONTO | BARIUM | |
2-3-4 | Leonardo CIOCE | Raffaele CLAUDIO | Mario SILLETTI |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2013 | Femminile | No Atlete/i | ||
Maschile | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | |
2-3-4 | Alessandro VEROLINO | Giuseppe VICENTI | Cataldo MANDARA |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2012 | Femminile | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | BOWLING & MORE |
2-3-4 | Daniela CARLUCCI | Vittoria ALLEGRETTI | Maria Stella CAPUTI | |
Maschile | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | |
2-3-4 | Raffaele CLAUDIO | Giuseppe MURGOLO | Vincenzo ROBERTO |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2011 | Femminile | CORATO | BARIUM | DOLMEN BC BITONTO |
2-3-4 | Anna SINISI | Daniela CARLUCCI | Paola COVIELLO | |
Maschile | BARIUM | BARIUM | BARIUM | |
2-3-4 | Leonardo CIOCE | Maurizio MORIZIO | Giuseppe MURGOLO |
Anno | C. d'Argento | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2010 | Femminile | BARIUM | CORATO | BOWLING & MORE |
2-3-4 | Daniela CARLUCCI | Anna SINISI | Vittoria ALLEGRETTI | |
Maschile | CORATO | CORATO | DOLMEN BC BITONTO | |
2-3-4 | Raffaele LOCONTE | Nicola LOCONTE | Giuseppe TEDONE |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2009 | Femminile | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
Maschile | ||||
2-3-4 |
Anno | Gold Cup | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2008 | Femminile | |||
2-3-4 | ||||
Maschile | ||||
2-3-4 |