Doppio
LOMBARDIA > Area Seniores
Anno | Doppio | |||
DAL | 2019 | Prova NON in Calendario Seniores |
Anno | Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
UNICA PROVA DOPPIO 2018 | INSUBRIA | LIONS BC | MAGIA BC | |
Unica | Laura Maria CUNI BERZI | Patrizia CELESTE | Patrizia BIASINI | |
Femminile | Carmen SECCHI | Nicoletta MANENTI | Gina INGEGNERI | |
Fascia A | LIONS BC | PALAZZOLO GAME CITY | PEGASO MADIGNANO | |
Maschile | Marco ZORZAN | Marco BORBEGGIANI | Gianpietro VESCOVI | |
Renata FRASCHINI | Gianni MARCHIORI | Angelo D'ANGELO | ||
Fascia B | BC NERVIANO | BC SPLIT VARESE | COBRA 1963 MILANO | |
Maschile | Roberto ORLANDO | José MUNOZ | Angelo MAGGI | |
Giuseppe PITARO | Denis FACHINETTI | Lorenzo DORIGO | ||
Fascia B | LIONS BC | COBRA 1963 MILANO | BC SCORPION MILANO | |
Maschile | Umberto BUFANO | Santo PROVENZI | Fabrizo FONSATO | |
Edoardo CERI | Antonio GARILLI | Mario ERCOLI |
Anno | Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2016 | SCORPION BC | COBRA 1963 MILANO | COBRA 1963 MILANO | |
Unica | Roberta SEGALLA | Doriana MARCONI | Grazia LOCATELLI | |
Femminile | Barbara BOTTI | Monica BIANCHI | Silvano TOSI | |
LIONS BC | COBRA 1963 MILANO | BC NERVIANO | ||
Fascia A | Marco ZORZAN | Massimo BRANDOLINI | Nicola FRAGOLA | |
Maschile | Franco OLINI | Mauro MALCHIODI | Giuseppe PITARO | |
MAGIA BC | MAGIA BC | SCORPION BC | ||
Fascia B | Fabrizio FONSATO | Mauro CAVALLARI | Ciro FABRIZIO | |
Maschile | Domenico GABRIELE | Sandro GIRANI | Graziano DE PICCOLI | |
COBRA 1963 MILANO | BC NERVIANO | CS FIORI | ||
Fascia B | Santo PROVENZI | Roberto TAGLIARENI | Giovanni MERLI | |
Maschile | Domenico GATI | Giuseppe CASATI | Giuseppe DADAMO |
Anno | Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2015 | LIONS BC | COBRA 1963 MILANO | BC NERVIANO | |
Unica | Daniela ROMELLINI | Doriana MARCONI | Maria Luigia DI BIASE | |
Femminile | Patrizia CELESTE | Grazia LOCATELLI | Viviana LAMPERTI | |
Fascia A | COBRA 1963 MILANO | LIONS BC | BC NERVIANO | |
Maschile | Roberto TAGLIAVINI | Antonio CASALINUOVO | Fabiano FONTOLAN | |
Mauro MALCHIODI | Giuseppe CHECCHI | Roberto ORLANDO | ||
Fascia B | SCORPION BC MILANO | MAGIA BC | CS FIORI | |
Maschile | Mario ERCOLI | Sandro GIRANI | Roberto PILOTTI | |
Ciro FABRIZIO | Mauro CAVALLARI | Geerardo ROGANELLI | ||
Fascia B | CS FIORI | BC NERVIANO | TEAM LORETO | |
Maschile | Dino TURCHIARULO | Giuseppe CASATI | Maurizio CHIODI | |
Franco COLAPINTO | Roberto TAGLIARENI | Errico Giovanni BILARDO |
Anno | Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2014 | MAGIA BC | COBRA 1963 MILANO | MAGIA BC | |
Unica | Gina INGEGNERI | Grazia LOCATELLI | Monica VENTO | |
Femminile | Patrizia BIASINI | Doriana MARCONI | Anna MAIALE | |
Fascia A | LIONS BC | INSUBRIA | COBRA 1963 MILANO | |
Maschile | Antonio CASALINUOVO | Sergio BERARDO | Massimo BRANDOLINI | |
Enzo ZUCCHINELLI | CLERICI | Mauro MALCHIODI | ||
Fascia B | COBRA 1963 MILANO | AMSA MILANO | PALAZZOLO GAME CITY | |
Maschile | Santo PROVENZI | Massimo REPETTI | Gianno MARCHIORI | |
Lorenzo DORIGO | Gerardo ROGANELLI | Francesco GUARIENTI | ||
Fascia B | TEAM LORETO | |||
Maschile | Maurizio CHIODI | |||
Errico Giovanni BILARDO |
Anno | Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2013 | COBRA 1963 MILANO | |||
Unica | Grazia LOCATELLI | |||
Femminile | Doriana MARCONI | |||
Fascia A | COBRA 1963 MILANO | |||
Maschile | Massimo MARTINELLI | |||
Massimo BRANDOLINI | ||||
Fascia B | LIONS BC | COBRA 1963 MILANO | ||
Maschile | Vittorio BARILE | Angelo MAGGI | ||
Umberto BUFANO | Attilio FERRAZZI | |||
Fascia B | ||||
Maschile | ||||
Anno | Singolo | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2012 | Garbagnate | MISTO | MAGIA | TEAM LORETO - SCORPIAN MILANO |
Unica | Doriana MARCONI | Gina INGEGNERI | Nelly SALA | |
Femminile | Grazia LOCATELLI | Rosalia BONURA | Emanuela NONNA | |
LIONS CLUB | GAME CITY BRESCIA | COBRA 1963 MILANO | ||
Fascia A | Antonio CASALINUOVO | Francesco GUARIENTI | Massimo MARTINELLI | |
Maschile | Franco OLINI | Nicola GALEONE | Santo PROVENZI | |
SCORPION MILANO | NERVIANO | SCORPION MILANO | ||
Fascia B | Giovanni MERLI | Paolo VILLA | Gerardo ROGANELLI | |
Maschile | Dante SANFELICI | Giancarlo SCAGLIOTTI | Massimo REPETTI | |
NERVIANO | CS FIORI | |||
Fascia B | Roberto PRIMAVERA | Angelo VIGHI | No Atleti | |
Maschile | Giovanni CREPALDI | DinoTURCHIARULO |
Anno | Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o |
2011 | ||||
Unica | ||||
Femminile | ||||
Fascia A | SCORPION BC MILANO | |||
Maschile | Gianni MERLI | |||
Dante SANFELICI | ||||
Fascia B | ||||
Maschile | ||||
Fascia B | ||||
Maschile | ||||