Doppio
SICILIA > Area Agonistica
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | F/A-B | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | BOWLING & GAMES |
F/1-2 | Giada DI MARTINO | Alice TRICOMI | Antonella GRAZIANO | |
Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Francesca DI TRAPANI | Eleonora FERRARA | ||
F/C-D | BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK | SINGOLI | |
F/3-4 | Rosalba VASSALLO | Mariangela ADAMO | Daniela D'AGATI - Elena CAMPO | |
Carmela ALLETTO | Beatrice D'AMICO | Daniela GRAZIANO | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/A-B | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | ADVANCE PALERMO | |
M/1-2 | Francesco BELLOMONTE | Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Filippo GLORIOSO | |
Francesco FASCELLA | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | Giovanni SCIORTINO | ||
M/C-D | CRACKERJACK | ADVANCE PALERMO | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | |
M/3-4 | Sebastiano D'AGOSTINO | Gaetano CAVALLARO | Salvatore VISALLI | |
Daniele COSTA | Giorgio SARTA | Antonio COCO |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | F/A-B | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | ADVANCE PALERMO |
F/1-2 | Giada DI MARTINO | Antonella GRAZIANO | Lucia VIRGADAMO | |
Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Francesca DI TRAPANI | (singola) | ||
F/C-D | ADVANCE PALERMO | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | |
F/3-4 | Daniela D'AGATI | Benedetta FODERA' | Alice TRICOMI | |
Loredana RAVI' | Eliana CAMPO | Rosalba VASSALLO | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/A-B | BOWLING & GAMES | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | CRACKERJACK | |
M/1-2 | Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Daniele MICELI | Mario LO FASO | |
Gianni CUSUMANO | Salvatore D'URSO | Francesco LO FASO | ||
M/C-D | BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK | THE MASTER BC PALERMO | |
M/3-4 | Roberto RANDO | Daniele COSTA | Natale GRECO | |
Bruno TRICOMI | Francesco LA MATTINA | Ignazio CERAMI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | F/1-2 | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK |
F/A F/B | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Lucia VIRGADAMO | Francesca DI TRAPANI | |
Giada DI MARTINO | Deborah DI MAIO | (Singola) | ||
F/3-4 | ETNA PINS CATANIA | CRACKERJACK | CRACKERJACK | |
F/C F/D | Grace NICOLOSI | Rosalba VASSALLO | Loredana RAVI' | |
Veronica PIRAINO | Carmela ALLETTO | Beatrice D'AMICO | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1-2 | CRACKERJACK | CRACKERJACK | CRACKERJACK | |
M/A M/B | Francesco BELLOMONTE | Giuseppe CARUSO | Cosimo Nicola CALABRESE | |
Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | Francesco FASCELLA | Mario FRANGIPANE | ||
M/3-4 | BOWLING & GAMES | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | ETNA PINS CATANIA | |
M/C M/D | Andrea FRICANO | Davide GIUFFRIDA | Cristian VIRZI' | |
Giusto LA MATTINA | Salvatore VISALLI | Antonio COCO |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 32^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | F/1 - 2 | CRACKERJACK | ETNA PINS CATANIA | PHOENIX PALERMO |
F/A F/B | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Sabrina ROMANO | Daniela GRAZIANO | |
Antonella GRAZIANO | Provvidenza RAPISARDA | (Singola) | ||
F/3 - 4 | BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK | ETNA PINS CATANIA | |
F/C F/D | Alice TRICOMI | Carmela ALLETTO | Veronica PIRAINO | |
Lucia VIRGADAMO | Francesca DI TRAPANI | Grace NICOLOSI | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | BOWLING & GAMES | BOWLING & GAMES | CRACKERJACK | |
M/A | Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Roberto SOTTILE | Giuseppe CARUSO | |
Salvatore LANZAFAME | Francesco VACCARO | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | ||
M/2 | ADVANCE PALERMO | CRACKERJACK | ERYX TRAPANI | |
M/B | Antonino CARAVELLO | Roberto RUSCAZIO | Maurizio SOTTILE | |
Salvatore BONELLO | Paolo CAPOTUMMINO | Daniel DI GIOVANNI | ||
M/3 | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | THE MASTER PALERMO | THE MASTER PALERMO | |
M/C | Giacomo SCALISI | Ignazio CERAMI | Mariano CANE | |
Giuseppe SENNA | Tommaso CAMMILLERI | Bruno TRICOMI | ||
M/4 | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | ERYX TRAPANI | PHOENIX PALERMO | |
M/D | Roberto SPINELLA | Rosari LA FRANCA | Giovanni D'ASARO | |
Enzo SCIUTO | Daniele COSTA | Gaetano Salvatore MANNINO |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | F/1 - 2 | CRACKERJACK | No Atleti | |
F/A F/B | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | |||
Giada DI MARTINO | ||||
F/3 - 4 | ETNA PINS CATANIA | ADVANCE PALERMO | CRACKERJACK | |
F/C F/D | Sabrina ROMANO | Alice TRICOMI | Francesca DI TRAPANI | |
Veronica PIRAINO | Loredana RAVI' | Mariangela ADAMO | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | CRACKERJACK | BOWLING & GAMES | NEW DAY PALERMO | |
M/A | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | Francesco VACCARO | Filippo GLORIOSO | |
Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Salvatore LANZAFAME | Roberto SOTTILE | ||
M/2 | ADVANCE PALERMO | ADVANCE PALERMO | CRACKERJACK | |
M/B | Fabrizio RANDAZZO | Ezio COPPINI | Mario FRANGIPANE | |
Antonio CARAVELLO | Salvatore BONELLO | Paolo CAPOTUMMINO | ||
M/3 | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | ERYX TRAPANI | ADVANCE PALERMO | |
M/C | Giuseppe SENNA | Gianni CUSUMANO | Arcangelo PRIULLA | |
Sergio ROTONDI | Alessandro FIGLIOLI | Francesco LO FASO | ||
M/4 | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | BOWLING & GAMES | ETNA PINS CATANIA | |
M/D | Maurizio DI BENEDETTO | Alessio STAGNITTA | Antonio COCO | |
Mirko DI BENEDETTO | Marco ORLANDO | Michele INDULTO |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | CRACKERJACK | ASIA TEAM CATANIA | NEW DAY | |
F/1-F/A | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | Laura ZITO | Antonella GRAZIANO | |
F/2-F/B | Giada DI MARTINO | Alessia PISANO | Lucia VIRGADAMO | |
ASIA TEAM CATANIA | NEW DAY | NEW DAY | ||
F/3-F/C | Grace NICOLOSI | Rosa SAIA | Letizia BUCCHERI | |
F/4-F/D | Sabrina ROMANO | Daniela D'AGATI | Carmelo ALLETTO+++ | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
NEW DAY | CRACKERJACK | CRACKERJACK | ||
M/1 | Roberto SOTTILE | Giovanni D'ASTOLFI | Raoul D'ANGELO | |
M/A | Filippo GLORIOSO | Giuseppe CARUSO | Sebastiano D'AGOSTINO | |
ERYX TRAPANI | ADVANCE PALERMO PALERMO | THE MASTER PALERMO | ||
M/2 | Alessandro FIGLIOLI | Salvatore BONELLO | Emilio RUGGIERO | |
M/B | Giuseppe PARISI | Antonio CORSALE | Aldo BERTUGLIA | |
ADVANCE PALERMO PALERMO | THE MASTER PALERMO | THE MASTER PALERMO | ||
M/3 | Arcangelo PRIULLA | Salvatore MANGANO | Bruno TRICOMI | |
M/C | Giorgio SARTA | Eugenio IMPERATORE | Natale GRECO | |
ADVANCE PALERMO PALERMO | THE MASTER PALERMO | ADVANCE PALERMO PALERMO | ||
M/4 | Gabriele VITRANO | Daniele DI GIOVANNI | Santo CANNIA | |
M/D | Leonardo MORELLI | Diego LA MANTIA | Gianpiero FILIPPONE |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | CRACKERJACK | No Atleti | ||
F/1-F/A | Giada DI MARTINO | |||
F/2-F/B | Elga Biagia DI BENEDETTO | |||
ASIA TEAM CATANIA | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | PHOENIX PALERMO | ||
Alessia PISANO | Stefania VALENTINI | Daniela GRAZIANO | ||
Laura ZITO | Provvidenza RAPISARDA | (Singola) | ||
SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | No Atleti | |||
Sabrina ROMANO | ||||
Grace NICOLOSI | ||||
CRACKERJACK | No Atleti | |||
F/3-F/C | Laura D'ANGELO | |||
F/4-F/D | Mariangela ADAMO | |||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
CRACKERJACK | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | CRACKERJACK | ||
M/1 | Raoul D'ANGELO | Salvatore D'URSO | Paolo CAPOTUMMINO | |
M/A | Salvatore POLIZZOTTO | Francesco IL GRANDE | Francesco BELLOMONTE | |
ADVANCE PALERMO | THE MASTERS PALERMO | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | ||
M/2 | Antonino CARAVELLO | Aldo BERTUGLIA | Francesco MORABITO | |
M/B | Ezio COPPINI | Tommaso CAMILLERI | Rossano MESSINA | |
ADVANCE PALERMO | SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | ADVANCE PALERMO | ||
M/3 | Arcangelo PRIULLA | Michele CASELLA | Fabrizio RANDAZZO | |
M/C | Antonino CORSALE | Giacomo SCALISI | Benedetto D'AGOSTINO | |
SMILEY CLUB CATANIA | PHOENIX PALERMO | ADVANCE PALERMO | ||
M/4 | Mirko DI BENEDETTO | Salvatore D'ASSARO | Andrea VITRANO | |
M/D | Maurizio DI BENEDETTO | Aldo CONSALVO | Leonardo MORELLI |