Doppio
LAZIO > Area Agonistica
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | F/A-B | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BOWLDOGS ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO |
F/1-2 | Sara GIUSTINI | Annalisa BALZANO | Maria Rosaria COLAZZA | |
Melania ROSSI | Paola LEONE | Annarita FANTI | ||
F/C-D | FUTURA ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | TEAM STARDUST | |
F/3-4 | Annamraia PISINI | Alba SALA | Sandra VIGLIETTA | |
Patrizia DI BENEDETTO | Giuseppina COLLETTINI | Elisa FORTE | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/A-B | MONDIAL BOWLING | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | |
M/1-2 | Emanuele RUSTICI | Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI | Antonio MADDALONI | |
Stefano ODDI | Enrico CARUSO | Gianluca DE ANGELIS | ||
M/C-D | BC FLAMINIA ROMA | FUTURA ROMA | BC ROMA TIAM | |
M/3-4 | Edison VILLA SINGSON | Fabio D'AMBROSIO | Mario DE OCAMPO | |
Joel VILLANUEVA DIMASUPIL | Armando ONESTI | Eduardo ESPIRITU MEDENILLA |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | F/A-B | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC ROMA TIAM |
F/1-2 | Simona CIATTONI | Sara GIUSTINI | Katia RICCIARDI | |
Monica DI PAOLANTONIO | Melania ROSSI | Patrizia DI PIRRO | ||
F/C-D | BC ROMA TIAM | FUTURA ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | |
F/3-4 | M.Ann PAKINGGAN | Giuliana CARBONARI | Alba SALA | |
Gaysorn NAKPONG | Patrizia DI BENEDETTO | M.Rosaria COLAZZA | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/A-B | CLUB FLAMINIA ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC QUIRINALE | |
M/1-2 | Luca MICCICHE' | Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI | Antonio FORTE | |
Gianluca DE ANGELIS | Enrico CARUSO | Domenico NESPOLI | ||
M/C-D | CLUB FLAMINIA ROMA | LINEA BLU | BC ROMA TIAM | |
M/3-4 | Giorgio SARAO | Salvatore ADRIANI | Luke J.Pasco MANALILI | |
Daniel S. RAMINEZ | Mario FABRIANI | Gianpier P. S. DIAZ |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | F/1-2 | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC QUIRINALE | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO |
F/A F/B | Simona CIATTONI | Maria Rosaria VISCONTI | Annarita FANTI | |
Sara GIUSTINI | Melania ROSSI | Erlene NATOZA | ||
F/3-4 | FUTURA ROMA | LAZIO BOWLING | BC ROMA TIAM | |
F/C F/D | Ilaria LOCATELLI | Patrizia DI BENEDETTO | M.Rafaelita FIGUEROA | |
Annamaria PISINI | Giuliana CARBONARI | Alma AYUYAO SOSA | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1-2 | CLUB FLAMINIA | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE | |
M/A M/B | Luca MICCICHE' | Marco TROIANI | P. Maurizio TARANTINO | |
Gianluca DE ANGELIS | Dario CHIRIELESION | Ezio COPPINI | ||
M/3-4 | CLUB FLAMINIA | LAZIO BOWLING | TEVERE POWER ZONE | |
M/C M/D | Edison VILLA SINGSON | Antonio MASTROGIACOMO | Roberto TANZI | |
Clarito EVAGELISTA DANCEL | Angelo COCHI | Remo IZZI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 32^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | F/1 - 2 | BC QUIRINALE | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC ROMA TIAM |
F/A F/B | Pamela FRIONI | Sara GIUSTINI | Katia RICCIARDI | |
Melania ROSSI | Simona CIATTONI | Giuseppina ARCIDIACONO | ||
F/3 - 4 | CLUB FLAMINIA | BC ROMA TIAM | LAZIO BOWLING | |
F/C F/D | Luisa NESBIT | Gaysorn NAKPONG | MARIA ROSARIA fazzone | |
Simona SALVATI | M.Rafelita | Giancarla TAPINASSI | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | CLUB FLAMINIA | BC QUIRINALE | CAPITOLIUM | |
M/A | Enrico MADDALONI | Alessandro SPADA | Gianluca DE ANGELIS | |
Angelo CAPOBIANCHI | Amedeo SPADA | Dario ARMILLEI | ||
M/2 | BLUE TEAM ROMA | MONDIAL BOWLING | CLUB FLAMINIA | |
M/B | Giuseppe SCIASCIA | Marcello GREGORI | Alessandro MAIO | |
Francesco SCIASCIA | Matteo MAGINI | Andrea IRIDIO | ||
M/3 | LAZIO BOWLING | FUTURA BOWLING | BC ROMA TIAM | |
M/C | Simone MAGALOTTI | Armando ONESTI | Luke Joshua PASCP MANALILI | |
Marco MAGALOTTI | Roberto ONESTI | Leonardo SAGUINSIN BAJO | ||
M/4 | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE | LAZIO BOWLING | |
M/D | Remo ROSSI | Gianfranco PACIA | Massimo URZIA | |
Simone CALCAGNA | MarcelloSCACCHI | Giacomo CECCHINELLI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | F/1 - 2 | BC FLAMINIA ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC QUIRINALE |
F/A F/B | Annalisa BALZANO | Simona CIATTONI | Pamela FRIONI | |
Patricia Beatriz CIOTTI | Sara GIUSTINI | Melania ROSSI | ||
F/3 - 4 | FUTURA ROMA | BC QUIRINALE | BC ROMA TIAM | |
F/C F/D | Piera TIBALDI | Maria Rosaria VISCONTI | Giuseppina ARCIDIACONO | |
Ilaria LOCATELLI | Maria Cristina SANTUCCI | Katia RICCIARDI | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | BC ROMA TIAM | BC QUIRINALE | MONDIAL BOWLING | |
M/A | Claudio PARISI | Alessandro SPADA | Piero COLOMBANI | |
Ricardo GONZALES DIAZ | Amedeo SPADA | Peter VERDNIK | ||
M/2 | BC ROMA TIAM | BLUE TEAM ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | |
M/B | Emanuele MARULLI | Stefano SCIASCIA | Emanuele RUSTICI | |
Alessandro MAIO | Francesco SCIASCIA | Antonio MADDALONI | ||
M/3 | BC QUIRINALE | TEVERE POWER ZONE | BC QUIRINALE | |
M/C | Matteo MAGINI | Pietro DE VIVO | P. Maurizio TARANTINO | |
Andrea MORO | Simone RANIERI | Marco TROIANI | ||
M/4 | BC ROMA TIAM | THE CAIMANS | BC ROMA TIAM | |
M/D | Mark Anthony ALBA ANIZ | Ernesto BADOLATI | Leonardo GATMAITAN GONZALES | |
Francesco DI RUZZA | Enrico GIORNI | Albert SAMONTE MALABRIGO |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | F/1-F/2 | BC QUIRINALE | CLUB FLAMINIA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO |
F/A F/B | Melania ROSSI | Annalisa BALZANO | Sara GIUSTINI | |
Pamela FRIONI | Carmellina GIUFFRIDA | Simona CIATTONI | ||
F/3-F/4 | BC QUIRINALE | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC QUIRINALE | |
F/C F/D | Simonetta GALLI | Erlene NATOZA | Alla KHMAY | |
Sonia BRUNETTI | M.Rafaelita FIGUEROA | Piera TIBALDI | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | BC QUIRINALE | CLUB FLAMINIA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | |
M/A | Alessandro SPADA | Diego BIOLGHINI | Saverio TUCCIMEI | |
Amedeo SPADA | Tommaso RADI | Stefano ODDI | ||
M/2 | BC QUIRINALE | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | ICCREA ROMA | |
M/B | Franco SANTANGELO | Antonio MADDALONI | Francesco LULLI | |
Giovanni BOSCHI | Emanuele RUSTICI | Luigi SEGNERI | ||
M/3 | CLUB FLAMINIA | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE | |
M/C | Giuliano AMBROSI | Andrea MORO | Marco TROIANI | |
Alessandro MAIO | Mauro MORO | P.Maurizio TARANTINO | ||
M/4 | BC FRASCATI 1993 | MONDIAL BOWLING | THE CAIMANS | |
M/D | Giuseppe DIAMANTI | Matteo MAGINI | Gianluca PEZZALI | |
Angelo NERI | Vincenzo CANNONI | Stefano FIUMARA |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | F/1 | CLUB FLAMINIA | No Atleti | |
F/A | Annalisa BALZANO (Singola) | |||
F/2 | BC QUIRINALE | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | No Atleti | |
F/B | Paola CASTELLANI | Erlene NATOZA | ||
Pamela FRIONI | Patrizia PIRRO | |||
F/3 | LAZIO BOWLING | BC QUIRINALE | BC QUIRINALE | |
F/C | M.Rosaria FAZZONE | Simonetta GALLI | Sonia BRUNETTI | |
Giancarla TAPINASSI | AllA KHMAY | Piera TIPALDI | ||
F/4 | LINEA BLU | BC QUIRINALE | MIN. ECONOMIA E FINANZE | |
F/D | Giustina CARMIGNANI | Anna CARBONARI | Maria SCARFIELLO | |
Anna Maria FEOLI | Patrizia ZERBINI | Angela GUGLIELMI | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | CLUB FLAMINIA | LAZIO BOWLING | LINEA BLU | |
M/A | Diego BIOLCHINI | Simone MAGALOTTI | Pierpaolo MARSILI | |
Angelo CAPOBIANCHI | Luciano PETROSSI | Aldo LO PALCO | ||
M/2 | TEVERE POWER ZONE | ICCREA ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | |
M/B | Roberto PANTANO | Francesco LULLI | Roberto VAGNOLI | |
Alex VALDEZ | Luigi SEGNERI | Stefano ODDI | ||
M/3 | LAZIO BOWLING | MONDIAL BOWLING | CAPITOLIUM | |
M/C | Marco MAGALOTTI | Alessandro PAIONNI | Andrea FEDELI | |
Antonio MASTROGIACOMO | Luca MICCICHE' | Fabio FASCIA | ||
M/4 | TEVERE POWER ZONE | TEVERE POWER ZONE | TEVERE POWER ZONE | |
M/D | Massimo BUTI | Alessandro SATTANINO CANESSA | Mark Anthony ALA ANIZ | |
Pietro DE VIVO | Roberto TANZI | Allen RAGASA RANCHEZ |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2013 | F/1 | No Atleti | ||
F/A | ||||
F/2 | ||||
F/B | ||||
F/3 | ||||
F/C | ||||
F/4 | ||||
F/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | ||||
M/A | ||||
M/2 | ||||
M/B | ||||
M/3 | ||||
M/C | ||||
M/4 | ||||
M/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2012 | F/1 | No Atleti | ||
F/A | ||||
F/2 | ||||
F/B | ||||
F/3 | ||||
F/C | ||||
F/4 | ||||
F/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | ||||
M/A | ||||
M/2 | ||||
M/B | ||||
M/3 | ||||
M/C | ||||
M/4 | ||||
M/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Tiam 2011 Tiam Ciampino | Femminile | MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO | TEVERE POWER ZONE | BC GLADIATORI |
F/A-F/1 | Marzia CASTAGNA | Antonietta ALOE | Monica MATTALINI | |
F/B-F/2 | Sara GIUSTINI | M.Rafaelita FIGUEROA | Pamela FRIONI | |
MIN.ECONOMIA e FINANZE | MIN.ECONOMIA e FINANZE | BC QUIRINALE | ||
F/C-F/3 | Elena SURIANO | Maria SCARFIELLO | Simonetta MAZZOLI | |
F/D-F/4 | Chiara ZEGA | Paola LEONE | Elena COLA | |
Mascile | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC FLAMINIA ROMA | BC QUIRINALE | |
M/A-M/1 | Delfino CERACHI | Glenn Conrad MANALILI | Mauro MORO | |
M/B-M/2 | Carlo IEVA | Ricardo Gonzales DIAZ | P.Maurizio TARANTINO | |
BC QUIRINALE | SPACE STAION SAMOA | THE CAIMANS ROMA | ||
M/C-M/3 | Remo ROSSI | Tiziano SEVERINO | Ernesto BADOLATI | |
M/D-M/4 | Marco TROIANI | Giorgio PINNA | Enrico GIORNI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2010 | Femminile | PLAY OFF ITRI | I GABBIANI | GLADIATORI |
F/A | Rosa FARONE | Alba SALA | Monica MATTALINI | |
F/B | Rita LOLLO | Susi CATTANEO | Pamela FRIONI | |
LAZIO BOWLING | TEVERE POWER ZONE | TEVERE POWER ZONE | ||
F/C | Maria Rosaria FAZZONE | Fiorella CICORIA | Angelina DI MARTINO | |
F/D | Viviana CARINI | Francesca SANGUIGNI | Anotonietta ALOE | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Maschile | FRASCATI 1993 | FRASCATI 1993 | GLADIATORI | |
M/A | Pier Paolo DE FILIPPI | Maurizio IMOLA | Amedeo SPADA | |
M/B | Claudio PARISI | Luigi LUCARELLI | Enrico CARUSO | |
BLUE TEAM ROMA | I GABBIANI | I GABBIANI | ||
M/C | Diego VITIELLO | Mario DI GIROLAMO | Paolo DE GIOIA | |
M/D | Francesco SCIASCIA | Rolando DE FELICI | Luigi QUINTIERI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2009 | F/1 | No Atleti | ||
F/A | ||||
F/2 | ||||
F/B | ||||
F/3 | ||||
F/C | ||||
F/4 | ||||
F/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | ||||
M/A | ||||
M/2 | ||||
M/B | ||||
M/3 | ||||
M/C | ||||
M/4 | ||||
M/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2008 | Femminile | BC GLADIATORI | POWER ZONE | BC GLADIATORI |
F/A | Ester LUCARELLI | Pamela FRIONI | BRUNI | |
F/B | Roberta SCIUBBA | Sara TERRACINA | Anna Rita ODDONE | |
POWER ZONE | BC QUIRINALE | POWER ZONE | ||
F/C | CARTA | CASTELLANI | GIUSTINI | |
F/D | CICORIA | CIRILLO | MAZZOLI | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Maschile | MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC FRASCATI 1993 | |
M/A | Enrico MADDALONI | Angelo CAPOBIANCHI | Dario ARMILLEI | |
Alessandro SPADA | Manolo ROCCHI | Alessandro DI MARIO | ||
MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO | TNT BC ROMA | BANDA DEL BUCO ROMA | ||
M/B | Alessandro SCIO' | Dario CHIRIELEISON | Luciano QUONDAMCARLO | |
Daniele SCIO' | Gianluca DE ANGELIS | Gianluca VALENTE | ||
POWER ZONE | BC FRASCATI 1993 | BC QUIRINALE | ||
M/C | Alessandro SATTANINO | Angelo COCHI | Fabio FUZIO | |
Andrea GUIDI | Mauro BIANCUCCI | Pietro FRIELLO | ||
BC QUIRINALE | BC FRASCATI 1993 | TNT BC ROMA | ||
M/D | Michele ABBATANGELO | Graziano GWIS | Giacomo BAVERA | |
Giuseppe DIAMANTI | Michele VILLA | Maurizio MANIERI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2007 | I GABBIANI | BC GLADIATORI | POWER ZONE | |
F/A | Elena NATOZA | Marzia CASTAGNA | Laura CAVAZZINI | |
F/B | Franca FONZO | Monica MATTALINI | Tiziana GUARNA | |
BC GLADIATORI | BC GLADIATORI | LINEA BLU ROMA | ||
F/C | Alessia CIRILLO | Simona CATAOLI | Giustina CARMIGNANI | |
F/D | Valeria AFFUMICATO | Sara GIUSTINI | Stefania FORMISANO | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
BC FRASCATI 1993 | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | ||
M/A | Claudio PARISI | Antonio MADDALONI | Christian IEVA | |
Luigi LUCARELLI | Saverio TUCCIMEI | Angelo CAPOBIANCHI | ||
ARVU ROMA | BC FRASCATI 1993 | ODISSEA 2000 | ||
M/B | Dario PENNESE | Daniele SCIO' | Marco MAGALOTTI | |
Mario FERRARESI | Alessandro SCIO' | Roberto MAGALOTTI | ||
TNT BC ROMA | ICCREA ROMA | BIG BOWLING | ||
M/C | Fabrizio FABRETTI | Francesco LULLI | Domenico MACCIOMEI | |
Roberta DELLE MONACHE | Luigi SEGNERI | Giuseppe PETITTO | ||
BC FRASCATI 1993 | POWER ZONE | BC QUIRINALE | ||
M/D | Mauro BIANCUCCI | Daniele MOLINARO | Davide MASSATANI | |
Angelo COCHI | Simone RANIERI | Fabio FUZI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2006 | F/1 | POWER ZONE | POWER ZONE | SIGMA ROMA |
F/A | Marina AMENTA | Simona CIATTONI | LISI | |
F/B | DE MARCO | Patrizia DI PIRRO | Maria Rosaria COLAZZA | |
Odissea 2000 | MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO | I CORSARI DI OSTIA | GULLIVER ROMA | |
F/C | AFFUMICATO | CAVALLO | FAZZONE | |
F/D | CARTA | DE FILIPPI | TAPINASSI | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
Brunswick | BC FRASCATI 1993 | CAMELOT ROMA | LINEA BLU ROMA | |
M/A | Maurizio IMOLA | SANGUINSIN | MARSILI | |
Dario ARMILLEI | DIAZ | GIULIANI | ||
Brunswick | LINEA BLU ROMA | MAGNUM | GLADIATORI | |
M/B | MARSILI | BARROVECCHIO | ANTONACCI | |
LO PALCO | PAGLIALUNGA | GIOVINAZZO | ||
Frascati | TNT ROMA | ODISSEA 2000 | ARVU ROMA | |
M/C | SCIO' | FEDELI | FERRARESI | |
DE ANGELIS | MASTROGIACOMO | PENNESE | ||
Frascati | ODISSEA 2000 | SIGMA ROMA | BC QUIRINALE | |
M/D | MARCHINI | CASINI | VIOLA | |
SATTANINO | SIENA | MASSATANI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2005 | TEAM STORM ROMA | CORSARI DI OSTIA | MONDIAL BOWLING CIAMPINO | |
F/A | Tiziana GUARNA | Pamela FRIONI | Anna Rita ODDONE | |
Alessandra DE MARCO | Anna BORGO | Daniela RICCIARDIELLO | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | TEAM STORM ROMA | BLUE TEAM ROMA | CORSARI DI OSTIA | |
M/A | DE ANGELIS | Tullio DI DOMIZIO | A. CASALDI | |
Andrea CANEVARI | Giuseppe SCIASCIA | A. LONGO | ||
M/2 | ARVU ROMA | I GABBIANI | GLADIATORI | |
M/B | Gianluca ANZI | R. PUGLIESI | C. CHIARALUCE | |
A. TOSONI | M. RUFO | FERRETTI | ||
M/3 | MIN.ECONOMIA e FINANZE | LINEA BLU ROMA | LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | |
M/C | Nicola ASSELTA | Luigi BATTAGLIA | Marcello CAPPELLETT8I | |
Roberto ROCCHETTI | Domenico LO PALCO | Antonio RIZZO | ||
M/4 | ODISSEA 2OOO | PLAY OFF ITRI | LINEA BLU ROMA | |
M/D | Guglielmo SINI | Pietro DI MARCO | Gabriele BATTAGLIA | |
Andrea FEDELI | Fabio ROSATI | Ernesto CAPPARUCCI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2004 | Unica | CORSARI OSTIA | SIGMA BOWL | CORSARI DI OSTIA |
Pamela FRIONI | Patrizia DI PIRRO | Alessandra DE MARCO | ||
Maria Rosaria VISCONTI | Simona CIATTONI | Anna BORGO | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
LE PRIVE' LAVINIO | BC FRASCATI 1993 | CERENOVA | ||
M/A | Enrico CANEVARI | Dario ARMILLEI | Mario ROMAGNOLI | |
M/B | Antonio MADDALONI | Maurizio IMOLA | Claudio FRONTONI | |
TEVERE | PALABOWLING LATINA | THE CAIMANS | ||
M/C | Riccardo SCQUIZZATO | Maurizio GOLOTTA | Giovanni PESCETELLI | |
M/D | Maurizio BINACO | Giuseppe BRUZZESE | Ernesto BADOLATI |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2003 | F/1 | No Atleti | ||
F/A | ||||
F/2 | ||||
F/B | ||||
F/3 | ||||
F/C | ||||
F/4 | ||||
F/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | ||||
M/A | ||||
M/2 | ||||
M/B | ||||
M/3 | ||||
M/C | ||||
M/4 | ||||
M/D | ||||