Doppio
CAMPANIA > Area Agonistica
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2020 | F/A-B | KILLER PINS | REVOLUTION | SINGOLA |
F/1-2 | Claudia ANNELLA | Franca IOANNUCCI | Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | |
Valentina AMORUSO | Francesca GIORDANO | |||
F/C-D | NEW BOWLING & CO | BC SALERNO THE TEAM | MISTRAL NAPOLI | |
F/3-4 | Antonietta ESPOSITO | Roberta GRIMALDI | Maria Teresa RUSSO | |
Luisa MONDOLA | Francesxca MESSINA | Marina STARACE | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/A-B | KILLER PINS | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THUNDER BOWL | |
M/1-2 | Giorgio GRAGNANIELLO | Adriano VISCONTI | Ferdinando LIBRETTI | |
Mario Francesco DEL GAUDIO | Mario ZAZZERA | Gennaro VARCHETTA | ||
M/C-D | BC SALERNO THE TEAM | MISTRAL NAPOLI | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | |
M/3-4 | Massimo DI MATTEO | Raffaele BALESTRIERI | Bruno DE PRA' | |
Massimo CODA | Francesco ANACLERIA | Lucio PUCILLO |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2019 | F/A-B | KILLERPINS | BC SALERNO THE TEAM | REVOLUTION |
F/1-2 | Claudia ANNELLA | Michela IANNONE | Franca IOANNUCCI | |
Valentina AMORUSO | Carla RIGANTI | Francesca GIORDANO | ||
F/C-D | KILLERPINS | BC SALERNO THE TEAM | MISTRAL NAPOLI | |
F/3-4 | Giuseppina SANTAMARIA | Francesca MESSINA | Maria Teresa RUSSO | |
Anna RICCIO | Roberta GRIMALDI | Marina STARACE | ||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/A-B | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | KILLERPINS | SINTESI SSD ARL | |
M/1-2 | Mario ZAZZERA | Giorgio GRAGNANIELLO | Gianluca BADIALI | |
Mauro MIGLIACCIO | Mario DEL GAUDIO | Aniello GRAZIUSO | ||
M/C-D | KILLERPINS | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | SINTESI SSD ARL | |
M/3-4 | Raffaele SORRENTINO | Bruno DE PRA' | Alfonso MARRAZZO | |
Giovanni CERVONI | Pasquale Marco BASCETTA | Rocco DE ANGELIS |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | 1^ Classificata/o | |
2018 | KILLER PINS | REVOLUTION | MISTRAL | |
F/1-2 | Claudia ANNELLA | Franca IOANNUCCI | Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | |
F/A F/B | Valentina AMORUSO | Francesca GIORDANO | (Singola) | |
MISTRAL | BC SALERNO | NEW BOWLING & CO | ||
F/3-4 | Maria Teresa RUSSO | Francesca MESSINA | Luisa MONDOLA | |
F/C F/D | Marina STARACE | Maria Pia CODA | Anna MONDOLA | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | ||
M/1-2 | Poalo ISAIA | Antonio CAIVANO | Cosimo MOLA DE ROSA | |
M/A M/B | Adriano VISCONTI | Piero DE CENZO | Giuseppe FRASCA | |
LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | KILLER PINS | SUPER STRIKE | ||
M/3-4 | Bruno DE PRA' | Antonio VICEDOMINI | Rocco DE ANGELIS | |
M/C M/D | Giovanni CERVONI | Mario DE GAUDIO | Leonardo BASILE |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 32^ Classificata/o | |
2017 | MISTRAL NAPOLI | KILLER PINS | REVOLUTION | |
F/1-2 | Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | Valentina AMORUSO | Franca IOANNUCCI | |
F/A F/B | Anna FORTE | Claudia ANNELLA | Francesca GIORDANO | |
MISTRAL NAPOLI | NEW BOWLING & CO | MISTRAL NAPOLI | ||
F/3-4 | Angela ATTANASIO | Luisa MONDOLA | Marina STARACE | |
F/C F/D | Pasqualina CURCIO | Anna MONDOLA | Maria Teresa RUSSO | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
THE MONSTERS | THE MONSTERS | BC SALERNO | ||
M/1 | Antonio MANZO | Cosimo MOLA DE ROSA | Antonio CAIVANO | |
M/A | Giacomo Umberto SIANO | Giuseppe TONNO | Piero DE CENZO | |
THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | NEW BOWLING & CO | ||
M/2 | Aniello CHERUBINO | Raffaele FORMISANO | Luigi GIFUNI | |
M/B | Domenico MADDALONI | Vincenzo BORRIELLO | Antonio TESONE | |
KILLER PINS | NEW BOWLING & CO | THE INDIANS SORRENTO | ||
M/3 | Gianpaolo IACCARINO | Ciro AUTIERO | Angelo MASSA | |
M/C | Riccardo RUGGIERO | Enrico SANTORO | Giuseppe ESPOSITO | |
KILLER PINS | KILLER PINS | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | ||
M/4 | Yitsong LOU | Giorgio GRAGNANIELLO | Italo MONTANINO | |
M/D | Mauro MIGLIACCIO | Mario DEL GAUDIO | Nando SUAREZ |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2016 | NEW BOWLING & CO | REVOLUTION | REVOLUTION | |
F/1-2 | Antonietta ESPOSITO | Francesca GIORDANO | Amalia AMBROSONE | |
F/A F/B | Valentina AMORUSO | Franca IOANNUCCI | Sonia ETTARI | |
SUPER STRIKE | SUPER STRIKE | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | ||
F/3-4 | Claudia ANNELLA | Rita SANTAMARIA | Anna RICCIO | |
F/C - F/D | Luisa MARIGLIANO | Giuseppina SANTAMARIA | Anna RENDINA | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
THE INDIANS SORRENTO | BC SALERNO | THE MOSTERS | ||
M/1 | Paolo ISAIA | Antonio CAIVANO | Cosimo MOLA DE ROSA | |
M/A | Adriano VISCONTI | Piero DE CENZO | Matteo MANGIONE | |
NEW BOWLING & CO | BC SALERNO | NEW BOWLING & CO | ||
M/2 | Antonio TESORE | Gianluca BADIALI | David COMELLA | |
M/B | Luigi GIFUNI | Aniello GRAZIUSO | Enrico SANTORO | |
n.p | THUNDER BOWL | BC SALERNO | ||
M/3 | n.p | Ferdinando LIBRETTI | Gaetano NOVELLI | |
M/C | n.p | Antonio Silvestro PELOSI | Vincenzo DE DOMINICIS | |
THE INDIANS SORRENTO | THUNDER BOWL | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | ||
M/4 | Raffaele ALBANO | Salvatore ORSINI | Silvio ROMAGNUOLO | |
M/D | Lucio ESPOSITO | Michele VACCARIELLO | Ettore VARRIALE |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2015 | BC SALERNO | BC SALERNO | BC SALERNO | |
F/1-F/A | Pasqualina CURCIO | Raffaella FUSCO | Maria Rosaria MATRULLO | |
F/2-F/B | Elena GUGLIELMO | Maria Rosaria IACOMINO | Angela ATTANASIO | |
SUPER STRIKE | SUPER STRIKE | MISTRAL NAPOLI | ||
F/3-F/C | Claudia ANNELLA | Rita SANTAMARIA | Marina STARACE | |
F/4-F/D | Luisa MARIGLIANO | Giuseppina SANTAMARIA | Maria Teresa RUSSO | |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
THE INDIANS SORRENTO | BC SALERNO | THE MOSTERS | ||
M/1 | Adriano VISCONTI | Antonio CAIVANO | Cosimo MOLA DE ROSA | |
M/A | Poalo ISAIA | Piero DE CENZO | Giuseppe TONNO | |
THE INDIANS SORRENTO | NEW BOWLING & CO | MISTRAL NAPOLI | ||
M/2 | Giuseppe CUOMO | David COMELLA | Massimo PALUMBO SCHIAVONE | |
M/B | Paolo RAMONDINI | Antonio TESONE | Walter POMPO | |
THE INDIANS SORRENTO | BC SALERNO | LA SETTA DEL TORCHIO | ||
M/3 | Giuseppe ESPOSITO | Luigi LANDI | Raffaele SORRENTINO | |
M/C | Ernesto RALLO | Ferdinando FEZZA | Giovanni CERVONI | |
THE MOSTERS | SUPER STRIKE | BC SALERNO | ||
M/4 | Sebastiano GALLO | Generoso CICCONE | Davide MEMOLI | |
M/D | Giuseppe SANGIOVANNI | Riccardo RUGGIERO | Stefano TROTTA |
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
2014 | F/1 | No Atleti | ||
F/A | ||||
F/2 | ||||
F/B | ||||
F/3 | ||||
F/C | ||||
F/4 | ||||
F/D | ||||
Doppio | 1^ Classificata/o | 2^ Classificata/o | 3^ Classificata/o | |
M/1 | ||||
M/A | ||||
M/2 | ||||
M/B | ||||
M/3 | BC SALERNO | MISTRAL NAPOLI | THE MOSTERS | |
M/C | Massimo CODA | Danilo COMITANGELO | Sebastiano GALLO | |
Guglielmo MERCADANTE | Matteo MAGIONE | Giuseppe SANGIOVANNI | ||
M/4 | ||||
M/D | ||||